IDEtablissementComp. Imag. Comp. Réf.TotalTotal %
1Baganda73.110.167.6
2Do Neva7.42.59.965.8
3Havila6.72.79.563.2
4Hnaizianu6.42.58.858.8
5Taremen5.92.98.858.7
6Eben Eza6.328.355.3
7Dö Mwà6.228.254.4
N/ABoaouva KalebaN/AN/AN/AN/A
N/AASEE6.52.79.260.8
RangEtablissementFrançais (/20)Maths (/20)HG (/20)SVT (/20)Techno (/20)Moyenne
1Havila7.77.18.28.99.48.3
2Boaouva K.9.25.46.26.612.88
3Baganda7.45.65.1109.47.7
4Hnaizianu8.25.78.38.67.87.7
5Eben Eza7.139.39.38.87.6
6Taremen83.56.99.27.77.1
7Do Neva5.42.48.18.276.5
8Dö Mwà6.31.21.75.18.24.7
N/AAlliance Scolaire7.64.978.78.87.5

EtablissementNomRangFrançais (/20)Maths (/20)HG (/20)SVT (/20)Techno (/20)Moyenne (/20)
HavilaClémence Diko114.513.314.8121213.3
BagandaTila Tupaissi215.612.0411.611.614.413
Do-NevaBruce Boere412.64.8813.816.815.212.7
TaremenNyaci Drudri812.48.8614.611.213.612.1
Boaouva KalebaTidjine Saiden159.910.91210.416.812
HnaizianuJean-Jacques Wenissö1811.411.26129.613.611.6
Eben-EzaMeleya Houmbouy3611.86.941211.211.610.7
Dö MwàClaurdia Natere1357.62.8438.812.87

1. Collège Havila

  • Moyenne générale : 8.3/20
  • Français : 7.7/20
  • Mathématiques : 7,1/20
  • Histoire-géographie : 8,2/20
  • SVT : 8,9/20
  • Techno : 9,4/20

1. Clémence Diko (Collège Havila)

  • Moyenne générale : 13,3/20
  • Français : 14,5/20
  • Mathématiques : 13,3/20
  • Histoire-géograhie : 14,8/20
  • SVT : 12/20
  • Technologie : 12/20
RangClasseNomPrénomCollègeFrançais (/20)Maths (/20)HG (/20)SVT (/20)Techno (/20)Moyenne
13ème CDikoClemenceHavila14.513.314.8121213.3
23ème ATupaissiTilaBaganda15.61211.611.614.413
33ème CPetreissiKesiahHavila13.917.514.27.611.212.9
43ème ABoereBruceDo Neva12.64.913.816.815.212.7
53ème BWejiemeSineisolaHavila12.618.111.411.69.612.7
63ème AHnailoloMoniqueHavila12.41210.812.814.412.5
73ème AVicoAlonzoBaganda13.211.19.215.213.612.5
83ème BDrudriNyaciTaremen16.99.811.211.21212.2
93ème BGoroditeOcéaneTaremen12.48.914.611.213.612.1
103ème CHarperKalaihningoTaremen12.79.110.8121612.1
113ème AHmaeLoinaTaremen13.41010.611.215.212.1
123ème ADesmetAlexisTaremen12.38.113.611.215.212.1
133ème AIkapaAiméHavila8.89.413.213.615.212
143ème APidraAleynaHavila10.213.911.28.81612
153ème ATidjineSaidenBoaouva9.910.91210.416.812
163ème BPorouAstrideBaganda10.89.27.215.21611.7
173ème CTauaMarie-CésarHavila13.36.812.611.613.611.6
183ème AWenissöJean-JacquesHnaizianu11.411.3129.613.611.6
193ème CSauliaMawaHavila128.28.812.81611.6
203ème BHmejeWagulaHnaizianu810.710.417.610.811.5
213ème BWahopieUtheneHavila6.313169.612.411.5
223ème AWaitreuEzekielHavila7.514.88.49.616.411.3
233ème AWahnaweJeanHavila9.211.96.810.41811.3
243ème CWadraWainugeleTaremen13.56.610.412.812.811.2
253ème BWapaeEdouardHavila11.315.69.2811.611.1
263ème ASongMenlyBoaouva14.110.77.27.21611
273ème AWayaridriPenaiaTaremen9.87.41411.212.811
283ème BHmanaWalaiHnaizianu6.41111.610.815.211
293ème AIwedeJeanHnaizianu11.48.310.411.213.611
303ème CPaleneLeylaTaremen12.7710.210.414.410.9
313ème ATidjineEliézerBoaouva12.65.81013.612.410.9
323ème BEnokaEdwardTaremen11.47.312.411.21210.9
333ème BJuniTeddy- ThomasHavila10.212.510.812.48.410.9
343ème APopogoMaymaBaganda9.59.17.613.614.410.8
353ème AHoumbouyMeleyaEben Eza11.86.91211.211.610.7
363ème ATaouvamaSheilaBaganda14.48.97.612.49.610.6
373ème AInagajeHnamanEben Eza12.15.312.411.211.610.5
383ème BWhaapFlorenceBaganda10.27.6813.213.610.5
393ème ATidjineIérémiahBoaouva12.58.24.48.81810.4
403ème BWaoukaLioraneHavila7.89.712.48.813.210.4
413ème CYeiwieJeanTaremen10.210.211.212810.3
423ème AUreneWaureureneTaremen12.44.511.411.21210.3
433ème ANgaiohniMorganeTaremen11.7312.611.212.810.3
443ème BAtreaVictoriaHnaizianu1210.28.49.610.810.2
453ème ATiodamamaVaïmitiBaganda118.67.610.812.810.2
463ème BEnokaSebastienTaremen12.67.611.88.89.610.1
473ème AWaneuxEmélieEben Eza10.74.81211.211.610.1
483ème AHeutroLuewiaHavila8.910.911.68.410.410
493ème BLalieMalikHavila10.512.810.87.68.410
503ème BWamejoAlexandreTaremen104.910.415.29.610
513ème ASinyeueJacquesHnaizianu9.57.31010.412.810
523ème AOunouKyllineDo Neva10.53.61014.411.29.9
533ème ASciendiJosephEben Eza7.71012.86.412.89.9
543ème BHumunieGarwinHnaizianu6.57.811.21211.29.7
553ème CGope-FenepejSibekëHavila10.66.78.610.8129.7
563ème AJekaDanielleHavila98.9109.611.29.7
573ème BUneUnëHavila11.78.38.46.813.29.7
583ème BWaikedreEmélieTaremen103.210.211.213.69.6
593ème AWaignaJoavalEben Eza10.46.411.211.28.89.6
603ème AJomessyObûEben Eza6.43.51015.212.89.6
613ème ALedueySylverBaganda7.86.75.211.216.89.5
623ème AOuthemekValentineHavila7.17.610.611.211.29.5
633ème APaillyLoanaBoaouva10.96.47.68.813.69.4
643ème CSawazaWaimaHavila8.6107.411.2109.4
653ème COukaPauletteHavila14.37.28.89.67.29.4
663ème BIhageNassaieHavila8.810.58.48.810.49.4
673ème AQaezeGoergesHavila8.95.711.410.410.49.4
683ème AAtreaMarie-RoseHnaizianu105.910.412.87.69.3
693ème BGardelWarrynBaganda8.34.87.610.415.29.3
703ème BWapaeJeanneHavila7.47.410.6812.49.1
713ème AWaguetaEklesiaHavila7.18.110.28.811.69.1
723ème AGuelemeKorowyBoaouva12.34.77.2812.89
733ème AGarciaClaraBaganda7.97.8214.412.89
743ème CWadeweDanielHavila9.412.75.44.412.88.9
753ème ABoaouvaLoïsBoaouva9.59.14.46.415.28.9
763ème ADevillersMathildeBaganda8.17.64.812.811.28.9
773ème BDayeYaëlBaganda1097.49.208.9
783ème BTiavouaneMackielBaganda5.76.54.810.416.88.8
793ème ATrimariDjanisseTaremen11.42.37.811.211.28.8
803ème CXumaAdrienHavila6.210511.610.88.7
813ème BKazonHnaujHavila7.95.969.6148.7
823ème BMoleHainzyaHavila7.56.85.811.611.68.7
833ème AHnacipanKasanHavila7.25.210.410.4108.6
843ème AWhaapRoman-KelaBaganda5.45.66.89.2168.6
853ème DQaezeNaulueHavila6.26.78.81011.28.6
863ème BCaunesAlizéeBaganda11.35.56.48.411.28.6
873ème AWassaeuxAlbertEben Eza72.79.61211.28.5
883ème CHnailoloPaulHavila6.88.38.45.213.68.5
893ème BPoarareuSarahBaganda9.294.8127.28.4
903ème AMoleStephenHnaizianu9.75.611.64.810.48.4
913ème AHmuzoIjaneHavila7.73.11010.810.48.4
923ème AWaneuxSindÿEben Eza8.91.110.8128.48.2
933ème CWariconeAlbertTaremen9.14.39.49.68.88.2
943ème ALuepakSelekeHavila8.46.3811.27.28.2
953ème ASioKrysnalyzHnaizianu10.458.410.46.48.1
963ème BWahetraEtienneHavila10.157.48.89.28.1
973ème BPoygnenaGwendolineBaganda4.98.63.610.412.88.1
983ème ABokolaSorayaBaganda6.77.84.8812.88
993ème APeikalaYoranHavila6.18.69.28.87.28
1003ème AKasoibanouSteeveDo Neva73.196.414.48
1013ème ASioAzizaHavila7.27.67.49.287.9
1023ème AThean-DouiRaïbaBoaouva8.76.37.2215.27.9
1033ème ALegerMarcyDo Neva4.36.74.412.811.27.9
1043ème BSiweneJamelBaganda746.813.607.8
1053ème BPanueIxoeHavila7.810.16.411.23.67.8
1063ème ASeleMunakoHavila7.76.68.4106.47.8
1073ème AIwaneTomsellHnaizianu94.38.888.47.7
1083ème CQenenöjCélestinHavila4.52.78.411.211.67.7
1093ème BHmakoneJean-MichelHnaizianu124.58.85.67.27.6
1103ème BWahnapoJacquelineHnaizianu9.73.65.613.65.67.6
1113ème DWanganeLandryHavila6.85.78.810.867.6
1123ème ALapacasWazitraHnaizianu8.639.28.88.47.6
1133ème BEliaFlorianHavila6.98.88.2867.6
1143ème BGopeWanadrakoHavila7.87.87.22.8127.5
1153ème BIopuePaninëHnaizianu75.75.6127.27.5
1163ème ABoiguivieRhafaëlBaganda7.602.81207.5
1173ème AWahouloAniaBoaouva9.33.45.65.213.67.4
1183ème AWakanengoAlexisTaremen9.61.88.811.25.67.4
1193ème DWetriaWassakoHavila63.211.46.89.67.4
1203ème AToussiBenjaminEben Eza6.63.99.2107.27.4
1213ème AMackamMarie-HélèneBaganda5.13.84.89.613.67.4
1223ème CKaqeaNyiatreHavila5.449.29.68.47.3
1233ème BHnawiaThiononeHavila74.17.810.47.27.3
1243ème ADalyAdèleBaganda8.54.53.812.47.27.3
1253ème BSaïd Ben ToumiLeynniBaganda7.42.26.812.87.27.3
1263ème CWadeweRaïssaHavila10.45.55.29.267.3
1273ème AOmniwackJoackimEben Eza5.527.6812.87.2
1283ème BGoatidjiAissataBaganda6.365.68.49.67.2
1293ème CWawalahaeMayaleneHavila6.49.33.688.47.1
1303ème CPimeJeanneTaremen6.11.17.27.613.67.1
1313ème BHuliwaXutreHavila7.35.95.28.48.87.1
1323ème BTrocasDominiqueHnaizianu7.55.967.28.87.1
1333ème DKaqeaJeanHavila5.64.110.49.65.67.1
1343ème ABuamaPierreTaremen91.83.6128.87
1353ème ANatéréClaudiaDö mwá7.62.838.812.87
1363ème APorouBignBoaouva6.525.26.414.87
1373ème BNiaemaEzekielBaganda9.33.548.49.67
1383ème AEtoroiAïdaneTaremen11.12.569.65.67
1393ème BKahnyapaYzalHnaizianu2.26.17.611.27.66.9
1403ème AWarekaicaneBelle-YvanneTaremen10.436.68.85.66.9
1413ème BWayaridriGumanoTaremen6.92.5411.29.66.8
1423ème CIhageCelineHavila8.766.28.84.46.8
1433ème DHmeunHmeuneHavila4.946.811.27.26.8
1443ème AWadraEliaTaremen7.60.5610.49.66.8
1453ème APamaniFlorianHavila5.55.27.610.84.86.8
1463ème AOunouRoannitaDo Neva6.9311.610.81.66.8
1473ème AIhilyJean-MarcEben Eza5.21.18.46.412.46.7
1483ème BSongIsaacBaganda5.54.8610.86.46.7
1493ème ATidjineFaraminaBoaouva8.54.54.82.413.26.7
1503ème ABouroukamoJonathanDo Neva5.32.797.68.86.7
1513ème AKananouAlydieDo Neva5.72.511.207.26.7
1523ème BYeiwenePalaTaremen74.77.810.43.26.6
1533ème ARoineClaraTaremen8.41.49.65.686.6
1543ème AWahnapoRyanDo Neva6.947.66.486.6
1553ème AWaoukaMickaëlDo Neva5.51.4812.45.66.6
1563ème AKedeEmmanuellaDö mwá6.61.63.65.215.56.5
1573ème AIopueCatherineHnaizianu85.28.44.866.5
1583ème CSaloAugustineTaremen00.75.29.610.46.5
1593ème DTainNumaHavila3.847.27.69.66.4
1603ème ATidjineJordanaBoaouva7.32.845.612.46.4
1613ème DXumaIsabelleHavila3.94.24.810.48.86.4
1623ème CUne MeiteEliseHavila5.92.86.47.29.66.4
1633ème CBakoSuzanneHavila85.84.43.210.46.4
1643ème APetemouJannisDö mwá102.52.25.211.86.3
1653ème BYaloumaMarie ChanelBaganda3.97.33.25.2126.3
1663ème AWoweneEzechielDo Neva3.20.387.212.86.3
1673ème CPeuWacamanéTaremen6.53.81.6811.66.3
1683ème ABouanaoueEloïseBoaouva7.74.16.83.69.26.3
1693ème CSinewamiJean-PierreTaremen6.73.88.48.446.3
1703ème CWahagaCharlesTaremen8.21.86.64.89.66.2
1713ème CGuyetteNathaliaTaremen5.44.75.2105.66.2
1723ème CKuaneHenriTaremen10.204.84.84.86.2
1733ème BWaiweSeraiTaremen7.42.53.211.26.46.1
1743ème DHokoNoaHavila7.61.15.68.486.1
1753ème ABrukoaKatchiryDö mwá7.61.11.86.813.36.1
1763ème ASioEnolyaHavila7.15.56.85.65.66.1
1773ème AHarperJoenzoTaremen9.61.36.87.25.66.1
1783ème ATebeoAnaisthasiaBaganda5.62.52.48.811.26.1
1793ème AMoinlaoupiohStélioBaganda5.13.341086.1
1803ème ANonnaroAnaïsDö mwá3.602.88.89.16.1
1813ème AMarariKheïraEben Eza5.40.5106.486.1
1823ème AWadrengesJosetteHnaizianu75.263.28.86
1833ème BWahiobeNevilleHavila6.16.42.86.886
1843ème ATrupitWillyHavila7.74.36.865.26
1853ème BSakiliaGregoireHnaizianu4.84.868.85.66
1863ème CDreukoPurlHavila6.33.64.85.69.66
1873ème AIwaneSoniaHnaizianu8.43.46.85.65.66
1883ème ADathieuxKetsiaDö mwá91.62.66.410.26
1893ème BWaiaJosephTaremen4.32.883.610.85.9
1903ème DIlengoCésarHavila3.84.510.85.25.25.9
1913ème AMeciagoDonovanHnaizianu64.37.67.245.8
1923ème BHnaijeTrehleHnaizianu8.62.568.83.25.8
1933ème DKaloiePongazoHavila5.51.67.610.445.8
1943ème BIpunessöDanielleHnaizianu9.74.57.64.82.45.8
1953ème APimeRichardTaremen7.90.95.69.64.85.8
1963ème AMoinlaoupiohManouchkaBaganda6.83.52.89.26.45.7
1973ème DHmeleueSawaneHavila6.203.69.23.65.7
1983ème BYeiwieJoyceTaremen67.35.66.82.45.6
1993ème BBearuneMélyneTaremen6.13.359.645.6
2003ème CWaneguiKoréTaremen71.12.49.67.65.5
2013ème AMaironeIsmaelDo Neva4.7181045.5
2023ème CEnokaHenereTaremen4.91.64.89.66.45.5
2033ème DHmejIlengeHavila4.44.947.66.45.5
2043ème APulawaWarrenHnaizianu5.23.26.86.45.65.4
2053ème AWilliamsSamuelBoaouva6.43.54.47.25.65.4
2063ème AOmniwackOriannaEben Eza4.80.76.88.85.65.3
2073ème BTiodamamaRominaBaganda5.94.23.66.46.45.3
2083ème ABateouBerryEben Eza4.80.77.67.265.3
2093ème CThupaluaTyronTaremen8.31.149.63.25.2
2103ème ABoaiNoahDo Neva2.8067.645.1
2113ème AKananouCélinaDo Neva5.128.404.85.1
2123ème BWadrawaneWijuéTaremen52.74.29.63.24.9
2133ème BWaikedreLoïmoTaremen3.92.45.69.63.24.9
2143ème BLapacasHaudraHnaizianu7.6082.41.64.9
2153ème BSongTupoueHavila4.61.94.285.64.9
2163ème BNyipiePierreTaremen4.81.44.612.40.84.8
2173ème ABoaouvaYolinaBoaouva5.12.62.24104.8
2183ème ABelitchomaThéBaganda63.42102.44.8
2193ème CWamejonengoDonovanTaremen5.61.73.88.444.7
2203ème DStreeterWaheoHavila5.52.26.61.67.64.7
2213ème BEnokaHenriTaremen3.91.44.27.26.84.7
2223ème APadomeStéphaneBoaouva5.30.96.85.25.24.7
2233ème ACoillotSamuelEben Eza4.605.63.64.84.7
2243ème DPassilWaimaHavila4.63.26.24.44.84.6
2253ème AKuaneYasminaTaremen5.81.628.84.84.6
2263ème CDihaceDihaceTaremen6.90.757.23.24.6
2273ème BTrabeWaipitTaremen3.32.546.46.44.5
2283ème CWachoïmaWachoïmaTaremen4.51.44.284.44.5
2293ème AWalaTaniaDö mwá80.60.86.46.64.5
2303ème AKaichouChantalDö mwá6.10.21.66.87.64.5
2313ème ANebourouCharlesDo Neva3.50.25.68.404.4
2323ème AWamoDominiqueEben Eza4.10.77.28.81.24.4
2333ème AGoleshaRenéTaremen7.61.43644.4
2343ème BLeroyVictorBaganda4.20.14.84.884.4
2353ème BTein-WeiaweDreleBaganda3.44.32.86.844.3
2363ème AWeaDavidEben Eza4.20.75.28.82.44.3
2373ème AMoingotoEtienneDö mwá7.81.61.446.34.2
2383ème AUboinUrsulaDö mwá3.831.24.48.74.2
2393ème BSinyeueClaraHnaizianu4.83.4642.84.2
2403ème BWamejonengoAliceTaremen51.865.62.44.2
2413ème DSeikoVadjalenHavila3.61.43.67.24.84.1
2423ème DHonakoHémylèneHavila2.10.767.244
2433ème ABoanemoaJérémyBaganda3.80.82.865.63.8
2443ème AYongomenePierreTaremen5.42.32.86.41.63.7
2453ème AWaiaStéphanieTaremen4.91.7461.63.6
2463ème CWahetraDominique JuniorHavila3.51.43.45.643.6
2473ème ADiaikeRuben-HilaireDö mwá4.21.41.23.67.43.6
2483ème AEuriporaDarlyneDo Neva2.61.15.27.21.63.5
2493ème ADiaikeToakétéDö mwá5.501.22.44.83.5
2503ème AAviaOcéaneDö mwá4.601.43.643.4
2513ème APouporonCécileDö mwá5.80.90.85.24.13.4
2523ème BTheaboanouLarissaBaganda2.51.43.25.643.3
2533ème ADihaceYewwTaremen3.50.11.84.85.63.2
2543ème AKaichouThierryDö mwá5.311.42.44.93
2553ème CHmaeHmaeTaremen30.7263.23
2563ème AWalaSteevenDö mwá5.80.90.81.24.82.7
2573ème AEuriboaAlbanDo Neva0.42.443.21.62.3
2583ème BTe-PitiouKarylBaganda1.70.70001.2

<iframe class=’highcharts-iframe’ src=’//cloud.highcharts.com/embed/ufecama’ style=’border: 0; width: 100%; height: 500px’></iframe>

RangCollègeTechno 1 (/5)Techno 2 (/4)Techno 3 (/6)Techno 4 (/8)Techno fra (/2)Total (/25)(/20)
1Boaouva Kaleba33.31.76.41.615.912.8
2Baganda2.82.91.25.11.213.210.6
3Havila2.12.60.65.21.311.79.4
4Eben-Eza2.12.30.14.91.6118.8
5Dö Mwà2.61.522.1210.38.2
6Hnaizianu1.92.30.23.61.79.87.8
7Taremen1.42.40.33.81.69.67.7
8Do Neva2.91.603.31.59.37.5
N/AAlliance Scolaire2.22.50.74.51.511.29
RangClasseNomPrénomCollègeTechno 1 (/5)Techno 2 (/4)Techno 3 (/6)Techno 4 (/8)Techno fra (/2)Total (/25)(/20)
13ème ATidjineIérémiahBoaouva4.53.5671.522.518
23ème AWahnaweJeanHavila544.57.51.522.518
33ème ALedueySylverBaganda436712116.8
43ème BTiavouaneMackielBaganda148712116.8
53ème ATidjineSaidenBoaouva4.53.54722116.8
63ème AWaitreuEzekielHavila5427.5220.516.4
73ème AWhaapRoman-KelaBaganda544702016
83ème BPorouAstrideBaganda246712016
93ème ASongMenlyBoaouva244822016
103ème APidraAleynaHavila245812016
113ème CSauliaMawaHavila5427.51.52016
123ème CHarperKalaihningoTaremen244822016
133ème AKedeEmmanuellaDö Mwà3.52.547.4219.415.5
143ème BGardelWarrynBaganda524801915.2
153ème ABoaouvaLoïsBoaouva540821915.2
163ème AThean-DouiRaïbaBoaouva3446.51.51915.2
173ème ABoereBruceDo Neva540821915.2
183ème AIkapaAiméHavila2.524.5821915.2
193ème BHmanaWalaiHnaizianu540821915.2
203ème ADesmetAlexisTaremen144821915.2
213ème AHmaeLoinaTaremen144821915.2
223ème APorouBignBoaouva4.543.55.5118.514.8
233ème APopogoMaymaBaganda530821814.4
243ème ATupaissiTilaBaganda135811814.4
253ème AKasoibanouSteeveDo Neva440821814.4
263ème AHnailoloMoniqueHavila5407.51.51814.4
273ème CPaleneLeylaTaremen440821814.4
283ème BKazonHnaujHavila4.5435.50.517.514
293ème AMackamMarie-HélèneBaganda340821713.6
303ème AVicoAlonzoBaganda336501713.6
313ème BWhaapFlorenceBaganda540801713.6
323ème APaillyLoanaBoaouva4.54071.51713.6
333ème AWahouloAniaBoaouva0.53.54721713.6
343ème CHnailoloPaulHavila432711713.6
353ème CTauaMarie-CésarHavila520821713.6
363ème AIwedeJeanHnaizianu322821713.6
373ème AWenissöJean-JacquesHnaizianu4.540.56.51.51713.6
383ème BGoroditeOcéaneTaremen440721713.6
393ème BWaikedreEmélieTaremen440721713.6
403ème CPimeJeanneTaremen340821713.6
413ème ABrukoaKatchiryDö Mwà3.524.54.6216.613.3
423ème ATidjineFaraminaBoaouva42.508216.513.2
433ème BUneUnëHavila3.5407216.513.2
443ème BWaoukaLioraneHavila34081.516.513.2
453ème ABokolaSorayaBaganda240821612.8
463ème AGarciaClaraBaganda440801612.8
473ème ATiodamamaVaïmitiBaganda240821612.8
483ème BPoygnenaGwendolineBaganda330821612.8
493ème AGuelemeKorowyBoaouva340811612.8
503ème ANatéréClaudiaDö Mwà2.50.54.56.521612.8
513ème AWoweneEzechielDo Neva440621612.8
523ème AJomessyObûEben Eza440621612.8
533ème AOmniwackJoackimEben Eza240821612.8
543ème ASciendiJosephEben Eza240821612.8
553ème CWadeweDanielHavila3.5317.511612.8
563ème ASinyeueJacquesHnaizianu240821612.8
573ème ANgaiohniMorganeTaremen340721612.8
583ème AWayaridriPenaiaTaremen420821612.8
593ème CWadraWainugeleTaremen124811612.8
603ème ATidjineEliézerBoaouva3407.5115.512.4
613ème ATidjineJordanaBoaouva33.526115.512.4
623ème AIhilyJean-MarcEben Eza1.5408215.512.4
633ème BWahopieUtheneHavila34071.515.512.4
643ème BWapaeJeanneHavila3.5208215.512.4
653ème BYaloumaMarie ChanelBaganda240811512
663ème BGopeWanadrakoHavila340711512
673ème CDikoClemenceHavila3.5207.521512
683ème CGope-FenepejSibekëHavila2407.51.51512
693ème AUreneWaureureneTaremen520621512
703ème BDrudriNyaciTaremen140821512
713ème BEnokaEdwardTaremen240721512
723ème APetemouJannisDö Mwà3.534.51.8214.811.8
733ème AHoumbouyMeleyaEben Eza1.5407214.511.6
743ème AInagajeHnamanEben Eza3.5207214.511.6
753ème AWaneuxEmélieEben Eza2.5208214.511.6
763ème AWaguetaEklesiaHavila3.5207.51.514.511.6
773ème BMoleHainzyaHavila3207.5214.511.6
783ème BWapaeEdouardHavila1.5227.51.514.511.6
793ème CQenenöjCélestinHavila3307.5114.511.6
803ème CPeuWacamanéTaremen1407.5214.511.6
813ème ADevillersMathildeBaganda540321411.2
823ème ATebeoAnaisthasiaBaganda310821411.2
833ème BCaunesAlizéeBaganda430611411.2
843ème ALegerMarcyDo Neva320721411.2
853ème AOunouKyllineDo Neva400821411.2
863ème AWassaeuxAlbertEben Eza240621411.2
873ème AJekaDanielleHavila1.5407.511411.2
883ème AOuthemekValentineHavila3.5243.511411.2
893ème CPetreissiKesiahHavila2.52081.51411.2
903ème DQaezeNaulueHavila0.540.5811411.2
913ème BHumunieGarwinHnaizianu22.5081.51411.2
923ème ATrimariDjanisseTaremen142611411.2
933ème CXumaAdrienHavila2.5307113.510.8
943ème BAtreaVictoriaHnaizianu14071.513.510.8
953ème BHmejeWagulaHnaizianu3422.5213.510.8
963ème BWaiaJosephTaremen3404.5213.510.8
973ème AHeutroLuewiaHavila1.5406.511310.4
983ème AHmuzoIjaneHavila1.52081.51310.4
993ème AQaezeGoergesHavila1.5406.511310.4
1003ème BIhageNassaieHavila1.52081.51310.4
1013ème CBakoSuzanneHavila224321310.4
1023ème AMoleStephenHnaizianu3.54041.51310.4
1033ème CSaloAugustineTaremen140621310.4
1043ème ADathieuxKetsiaDö Mwà2.52.54.51.2212.710.2
1053ème ABoaouvaYolinaBoaouva12081.512.510
1063ème AHnacipanKasanHavila1.5207.51.512.510
1073ème CSawazaWaimaHavila2207.5112.510
1083ème ATaouvamaSheilaBaganda33051129.6
1093ème BGoatidjiAissataBaganda23070129.6
1103ème BNiaemaEzekielBaganda34041129.6
1113ème BWejiemeSineisolaHavila42042129.6
1123ème CDreukoPurlHavila1.53430.5129.6
1133ème CUne MeiteEliseHavila1.5207.51129.6
1143ème DTainNumaHavila3403.51.5129.6
1153ème DWetriaWassakoHavila1.53.505.51.5129.6
1163ème AWadraEliaTaremen12081129.6
1173ème BEnokaSebastienTaremen32052129.6
1183ème BWamejoAlexandreTaremen12081129.6
1193ème BWayaridriGumanoTaremen02082129.6
1203ème CWahagaCharlesTaremen14052129.6
1213ème ABouanaoueEloïseBoaouva12071.511.59.2
1223ème BWahetraEtienneHavila0.5405.51.511.59.2
1233ème ANonnaroAnaïsDö Mwà30.541.9211.49.1
1243ème ABouroukamoJonathanDo Neva50051118.8
1253ème AWaignaJoavalEben Eza01082118.8
1263ème BHuliwaXutreHavila44021118.8
1273ème DXumaIsabelleHavila1.54041.5118.8
1283ème AWadrengesJosetteHnaizianu1404.51.5118.8
1293ème BTrocasDominiqueHnaizianu43.502.51118.8
1303ème ABuamaPierreTaremen12071118.8
1313ème CWariconeAlbertTaremen34022118.8
1323ème AUboinUrsulaDö Mwà0.751.542.6210.98.7
1333ème AWaneuxSindÿEben Eza32.503210.58.4
1343ème BJuniTeddy- ThomasHavila1206.5110.58.4
1353ème BLalieMalikHavila2.5205110.58.4
1363ème CKaqeaNyiatreHavila1.5206110.58.4
1373ème CWawalahaeMayaleneHavila1.5206110.58.4
1383ème AIwaneTomsellHnaizianu4202.5210.58.4
1393ème ALapacasWazitraHnaizianu2402.5210.58.4
1403ème AMoinlaoupiohStélioBaganda34012108
1413ème BLeroyVictorBaganda34012108
1423ème AWahnapoRyanDo Neva54001108
1433ème AMarariKheïraEben Eza23221108
1443ème ASioAzizaHavila1.52051.5108
1453ème BWahiobeNevilleHavila02071108
1463ème DHokoNoaHavila1.54031.5108
1473ème ARoineClaraTaremen14032108
1483ème CYeiwieJeanTaremen14041108
1493ème AKaichouChantalDö Mwà3.522029.57.6
1503ème DStreeterWaheoHavila1.5402.51.59.57.6
1513ème AAtreaMarie-RoseHnaizianu03.50429.57.6
1523ème BKahnyapaYzalHnaizianu3.5004.51.59.57.6
1533ème CWaneguiKoréTaremen1204.529.57.6
1543ème ADiaikeRuben-HilaireDö Mwà3.52.501.329.37.4
1553ème ADalyAdèleBaganda4201297.2
1563ème BPoarareuSarahBaganda1304197.2
1573ème BSaïd Ben ToumiLeynniBaganda5300197.2
1583ème AKananouAlydieDo Neva0206197.2
1593ème AToussiBenjaminEben Eza5200297.2
1603ème ALuepakSelekeHavila1.52041.597.2
1613ème APeikalaYoranHavila1.52041.597.2
1623ème BHnawiaThiononeHavila1.52041.597.2
1633ème COukaPauletteHavila1.52041.597.2
1643ème DHmeunHmeuneHavila3401.50.597.2
1653ème BHmakoneJean-MichelHnaizianu3400297.2
1663ème BIopuePaninëHnaizianu0007297.2
1673ème BEnokaHenriTaremen3202.518.56.8
1683ème AWalaTaniaDö Mwà3201.328.36.6
1693ème AMoinlaoupiohManouchkaBaganda2301286.4
1703ème BSongIsaacBaganda0204286.4
1713ème BTiodamamaRominaBaganda2104186.4
1723ème ASeleMunakoHavila20.5041.586.4
1733ème DHmejIlengeHavila0304186.4
1743ème ASioKrysnalyzHnaizianu1203286.4
1753ème BTrabeWaipitTaremen1104286.4
1763ème BWaiweSeraiTaremen1203286.4
1773ème CEnokaHenereTaremen1302286.4
1783ème AMoingotoEtienneDö Mwà4001.927.96.3
1793ème ABateouBerryEben Eza1.520317.56
1803ème BEliaFlorianHavila3.5201.50.57.56
1813ème CWadeweRaïssaHavila04021.57.56
1823ème DWanganeLandryHavila0.52327.56
1833ème AIopueCatherineHnaizianu2201.527.56
1843ème ABoanemoaJérémyBaganda0006175.6
1853ème AWilliamsSamuelBoaouva1202275.6
1863ème AWaoukaMickaëlDo Neva4200175.6
1873ème AOmniwackOriannaEben Eza0006175.6
1883ème ASioEnolyaHavila0.5005.5175.6
1893ème BSongTupoueHavila2202175.6
1903ème DKaqeaJeanHavila2004175.6
1913ème AIwaneSoniaHnaizianu0302.51.575.6
1923ème APulawaWarrenHnaizianu1005175.6
1933ème BSakiliaGregoireHnaizianu3200275.6
1943ème BWahnapoJacquelineHnaizianu01.5041.575.6
1953ème ADihaceYewwTaremen3200275.6
1963ème AEtoroiAïdaneTaremen2202175.6
1973ème AHarperJoenzoTaremen1203175.6
1983ème AWakanengoAlexisTaremen2201275.6
1993ème AWarekaicaneBelle-YvanneTaremen0401275.6
2003ème CGuyetteNathaliaTaremen0005275.6
2013ème APadomeStéphaneBoaouva32001.56.55.2
2023ème ATrupitWillyHavila02.502.51.56.55.2
2033ème DIlengoCésarHavila1.5202.50.56.55.2
2043ème AKaichouThierryDö Mwà1.5200.626.14.9
2053ème ADiaikeToakétéDö Mwà1.5002.5264.8
2063ème AWalaSteevenDö Mwà1.52.500264.8
2073ème AKananouCélinaDo Neva2002264.8
2083ème ACoillotSamuelEben Eza4001164.8
2093ème APamaniFlorianHavila1201.51.564.8
2103ème DPassilWaimaHavila0.50.504164.8
2113ème DSeikoVadjalenHavila1202164.8
2123ème AKuaneYasminaTaremen0202264.8
2133ème APimeRichardTaremen3200164.8
2143ème CKuaneHenriTaremen1301164.8
2153ème CIhageCelineHavila02021.55.54.4
2163ème CWachoïmaWachoïmaTaremen03.50115.54.4
2173ème APouporonCécileDö Mwà1.50.50.50.625.14.1
2183ème BTein-WeiaweDreleBaganda1201154
2193ème BTheaboanouLarissaBaganda3000254
2203ème AAviaOcéaneDö Mwà3000254
2213ème ABoaiNoahDo Neva4000154
2223ème AMaironeIsmaelDo Neva1200254
2233ème CWahetraDominique JuniorHavila0.50040.554
2243ème DHonakoHémylèneHavila1.52001.554
2253ème DKaloiePongazoHavila3100154
2263ème AMeciagoDonovanHnaizianu21.5001.554
2273ème AGoleshaRenéTaremen1201154
2283ème BBearuneMélyneTaremen0201254
2293ème CSinewamiJean-PierreTaremen1102154
2303ème CWamejonengoDonovanTaremen2200154
2313ème BPanueIxoeHavila0.520024.53.6
2323ème DHmeleueSawaneHavila00.502.51.54.53.6
2333ème BHnaijeTrehleHnaizianu1100243.2
2343ème BWadrawaneWijuéTaremen1200143.2
2353ème BWaikedreLoïmoTaremen0002243.2
2363ème BYeiwenePalaTaremen0200243.2
2373ème CDihaceDihaceTaremen0200243.2
2383ème CHmaeHmaeTaremen0003143.2
2393ème CThupaluaTyronTaremen2000243.2
2403ème BSinyeueClaraHnaizianu10011.53.52.8
2413ème ABelitchomaThéBaganda2000132.4
2423ème AWeaDavidEben Eza0002132.4
2433ème BIpunessöDanielleHnaizianu0001.51.532.4
2443ème BWamejonengoAliceTaremen0200132.4
2453ème BYeiwieJoyceTaremen0100232.4
2463ème AEuriboaAlbanDo Neva1000121.6
2473ème AEuriporaDarlyneDo Neva0000221.6
2483ème AOunouRoannitaDo Neva1000121.6
2493ème BLapacasHaudraHnaizianu0000221.6
2503ème AWaiaStéphanieTaremen0001121.6
2513ème AYongomenePierreTaremen0000221.6
2523ème AWamoDominiqueEben Eza0.500011.51.2
2533ème BNyipiePierreTaremen0000110.8
RangCollègeSVT.1 (/9)SVT.2 (/5)SVT.3 (/11)Total (/25)(/20)
1Baganda4.43.74.712.810.3
2Do Neva4.43.34.111.79.4
3Eben-Eza3.44.33.911.69.3
4Taremen4.33.83.311.59.2
5Havila3.843.211.18.9
6Hnaizianu3.93.83.110.78.6
7Boaouva Kaleba1.44.32.48.26.6
8Dö Mwà0.53.62.26.35.1
N/AAlliance Scolaire3.73.93.4118.8
RangNomPrénomCollègeSVT.1 (/9)SVT.2 (/5)SVT.3 (/11)Total (/25)(/20)
1HmejeWagulaHnaizianu9582217.6
2BoereBruceDo Neva8582116.8
3VicoAlonzoBaganda8561915.2
4PorouAstrideBaganda8561915.2
5JomessyObûEben Eza9551915.2
6WamejoAlexandreTaremen6581915.2
7GarciaClaraBaganda7471814.4
8OunouKyllineDo Neva6571814.4
9PopogoMaymaBaganda6561713.6
10SiweneJamelBaganda8361713.6
11TidjineEliézerBoaouva6561713.6
12IkapaAiméHavila5571713.6
13WahnapoJacquelineHnaizianu7461713.6
14WhaapFlorenceBaganda63.5716.513.2
15DevillersMathildeBaganda8531612.8
16Saïd Ben ToumiLeynniBaganda7.54.541612.8
17LegerMarcyDo Neva6371612.8
18HnailoloMoniqueHavila6551612.8
19SauliaMawaHavila5561612.8
20AtreaMarie-RoseHnaizianu4571612.8
21WadraWainugeleTaremen9341612.8
22DalyAdèleBaganda6.55415.512.4
23TaouvamaSheilaBaganda735.515.512.4
24WaoukaMickaëlDo Neva63.5615.512.4
25JuniTeddy- ThomasHavila4.55615.512.4
26NyipiePierreTaremen63.5615.512.4
27BoiguivieRhafaëlBaganda7351512
28PoarareuSarahBaganda4561512
29WaneuxSindÿEben Eza5551512
30WassaeuxAlbertEben Eza5551512
31DikoClemenceHavila5551512
32HumunieGarwinHnaizianu9421512
33IopuePaninëHnaizianu8431512
34BuamaPierreTaremen4561512
35HarperKalaihningoTaremen7531512
36YeiwieJeanTaremen6541512
37TupaissiTilaBaganda4.55514.511.6
38MoleHainzyaHavila653.514.511.6
39WejiemeSineisolaHavila5.55414.511.6
40TauaMarie-CésarHavila4.55514.511.6
41XumaAdrienHavila43.5714.511.6
42LedueySylverBaganda4.53.561411.2
43HoumbouyMeleyaEben Eza6531411.2
44InagajeHnamanEben Eza6531411.2
45WaignaJoavalEben Eza6531411.2
46WaneuxEmélieEben Eza6531411.2
47LuepakSelekeHavila5541411.2
48OuthemekValentineHavila5541411.2
49PanueIxoeHavila6531411.2
50QenenöjCélestinHavila5541411.2
51SawazaWaimaHavila5541411.2
52HmeunHmeuneHavila6531411.2
53IwedeJeanHnaizianu5451411.2
54KahnyapaYzalHnaizianu6261411.2
55DesmetAlexisTaremen6531411.2
56HmaeLoinaTaremen6531411.2
57NgaiohniMorganeTaremen6531411.2
58TrimariDjanisseTaremen3561411.2
59UreneWaureureneTaremen6531411.2
60WakanengoAlexisTaremen6531411.2
61WayaridriPenaiaTaremen4551411.2
62DrudriNyaciTaremen6531411.2
63EnokaEdwardTaremen6531411.2
64GoroditeOcéaneTaremen6531411.2
65WaikedreEmélieTaremen6531411.2
66WaiweSeraiTaremen6531411.2
67WayaridriGumanoTaremen6531411.2
68TiodamamaVaïmitiBaganda535.513.510.8
69SongIsaacBaganda43.5613.510.8
70OunouRoannitaDo Neva73.5313.510.8
71HmuzoIjaneHavila652.513.510.8
72PamaniFlorianHavila5.55313.510.8
73Gope-FenepejSibekëHavila652.513.510.8
74WanganeLandryHavila53.5513.510.8
75HmanaWalaiHnaizianu63.5413.510.8
76GardelWarrynBaganda4361310.4
77PoygnenaGwendolineBaganda2561310.4
78TiavouaneMackielBaganda6341310.4
79TidjineSaidenBoaouva5531310.4
80HnacipanKasanHavila4451310.4
81QaezeGoergesHavila5531310.4
82WahnaweJeanHavila5531310.4
83HnawiaThiononeHavila6521310.4
84KaloiePongazoHavila4541310.4
85XumaIsabelleHavila3551310.4
86SinyeueJacquesHnaizianu6521310.4
87SioKrysnalyzHnaizianu5531310.4
88WadraEliaTaremen5531310.4
89YeiwenePalaTaremen6521310.4
90PaleneLeylaTaremen5531310.4
91BelitchomaThéBaganda651.512.510
92MoinlaoupiohStélioBaganda62.5412.510
93MaironeIsmaelDo Neva43.5512.510
94ToussiBenjaminEben Eza1.55612.510
95SeleMunakoHavila33.5612.510
96QaezeNaulueHavila552.512.510
97GuyetteNathaliaTaremen61.5512.510
98MackamMarie-HélèneBaganda354129.6
99JekaDanielleHavila4.53.54129.6
100WaitreuEzekielHavila552129.6
101KazonHnaujHavila4.54.53129.6
102WahopieUtheneHavila453129.6
103KaqeaNyiatreHavila633129.6
104OukaPauletteHavila354129.6
105KaqeaJeanHavila354129.6
106WenissöJean-JacquesHnaizianu543129.6
107AtreaVictoriaHnaizianu444129.6
108EtoroiAïdaneTaremen336129.6
109PimeRichardTaremen336129.6
110BearuneMélyneTaremen633129.6
111WadrawaneWijuéTaremen633129.6
112WaikedreLoïmoTaremen336129.6
113EnokaHenereTaremen633129.6
114SaloAugustineTaremen633129.6
115ThupaluaTyronTaremen354129.6
116WaneguiKoréTaremen642129.6
117WariconeAlbertTaremen633129.6
118MoinlaoupiohManouchkaBaganda43.5411.59.2
119WhaapRoman-KelaBaganda33.5511.59.2
120DayeYaëlBaganda61.5411.59.2
121SioAzizaHavila53.5311.59.2
122WadeweRaïssaHavila2.55411.59.2
123HmeleueSawaneHavila4.55211.59.2
124TebeoAnaisthasiaBaganda6.54.50118.8
125PaillyLoanaBoaouva353118.8
126TidjineIérémiahBoaouva353118.8
127NatéréClaudiaDö Mwà038118.8
128NonnaroAnaïsDö Mwà4.551.5118.8
129OmniwackOriannaEben Eza533118.8
130WamoDominiqueEben Eza056118.8
131WeaDavidEben Eza056118.8
132PeikalaYoranHavila434118.8
133PidraAleynaHavila43.53.5118.8
134WaguetaEklesiaHavila53.52.5118.8
135IhageNassaieHavila353118.8
136WahetraEtienneHavila353118.8
137WaoukaLioraneHavila533118.8
138IhageCelineHavila353118.8
139LapacasWazitraHnaizianu245118.8
140HnaijeTrehleHnaizianu245118.8
141SakiliaGregoireHnaizianu821118.8
142KuaneYasminaTaremen353118.8
143WarekaicaneBelle-YvanneTaremen353118.8
144EnokaSebastienTaremen353118.8
145CaunesAlizéeBaganda13.5610.58.4
146GoatidjiAissataBaganda03.5710.58.4
147NiaemaEzekielBaganda13.5610.58.4
148NebourouCharlesDo Neva33.5410.58.4
149HeutroLuewiaHavila532.510.58.4
150HuliwaXutreHavila43.5310.58.4
151HokoNoaHavila2.55310.58.4
152SinewamiJean-PierreTaremen53.5210.58.4
153WamejonengoDonovanTaremen3.55210.58.4
154BokolaSorayaBaganda451108
155GuelemeKorowyBoaouva253108
156OmniwackJoackimEben Eza055108
157EliaFlorianHavila442108
158SongTupoueHavila442108
159WapaeEdouardHavila154108
160WapaeJeanneHavila253108
161WawalahaeMayaleneHavila0.554.5108
162IwaneTomsellHnaizianu055108
163PeuWacamanéTaremen433108
164WachoïmaWachoïmaTaremen433108
165BoaiNoahDo Neva33.539.57.6
166BouroukamoJonathanDo Neva33.539.57.6
167LalieMalikHavila33.539.57.6
168PetreissiKesiahHavila33.539.57.6
169HmejIlengeHavila43.529.57.6
170TainNumaHavila33.539.57.6
171PimeJeanneTaremen33.539.57.6
172SongMenlyBoaouva15397.2
173WilliamsSamuelBoaouva05497.2
174EuriporaDarlyneDo Neva33397.2
175WoweneEzechielDo Neva63097.2
176BateouBerryEben Eza33397.2
177Une MeiteEliseHavila25297.2
178HonakoHémylèneHavila25297.2
179SeikoVadjalenHavila42397.2
180MeciagoDonovanHnaizianu54097.2
181TrocasDominiqueHnaizianu04597.2
182HarperJoenzoTaremen15397.2
183EnokaHenriTaremen35197.2
184DihaceDihaceTaremen33397.2
185Tein-WeiaweDreleBaganda03.558.56.8
186BrukoaKatchiryDö Mwà251.58.56.8
187KaichouChantalDö Mwà1.5348.56.8
188UneUnëHavila23.538.56.8
189WahiobeNevilleHavila33.528.56.8
190WetriaWassakoHavila33.528.56.8
191YeiwieJoyceTaremen41.538.56.8
192TiodamamaRominaBaganda13486.4
193BoaouvaLoïsBoaouva05386.4
194PorouBignBoaouva05386.4
195DathieuxKetsiaDö Mwà05386.4
196WalaTaniaDö Mwà01.56.586.4
197KasoibanouSteeveDo Neva23386.4
198WahnapoRyanDo Neva33286.4
199IhilyJean-MarcEben Eza05386.4
200MarariKheïraEben Eza53086.4
201SciendiJosephEben Eza03586.4
202PulawaWarrenHnaizianu44086.4
203YongomenePierreTaremen53086.4
204TrabeWaipitTaremen05386.4
205BoanemoaJérémyBaganda03.547.56
206TrupitWillyHavila0.5527.56
207GoleshaRenéTaremen31.537.56
208WaiaStéphanieTaremen31.537.56
209HmaeHmaeTaremen31.537.56
210TheaboanouLarissaBaganda41275.6
211TidjineJordanaBoaouva05275.6
212SioEnolyaHavila50275.6
213DreukoPurlHavila23275.6
214WahetraDominique JuniorHavila40375.6
215IwaneSoniaHnaizianu24175.6
216HmakoneJean-MichelHnaizianu04375.6
217RoineClaraTaremen13375.6
218WamejonengoAliceTaremen23275.6
219YaloumaMarie ChanelBaganda01.556.55.2
220PadomeStéphaneBoaouva33.506.55.2
221WahouloAniaBoaouva051.56.55.2
222KedeEmmanuellaDö Mwà051.56.55.2
223PetemouJannisDö Mwà051.56.55.2
224PouporonCécileDö Mwà051.56.55.2
225HnailoloPaulHavila0.5336.55.2
226IlengoCésarHavila4.5206.55.2
227LeroyVictorBaganda03364.8
228IopueCatherineHnaizianu14164.8
229MoleStephenHnaizianu14164.8
230IpunessöDanielleHnaizianu42064.8
231DihaceYewwTaremen03364.8
232KuaneHenriTaremen22264.8
233WahagaCharlesTaremen30364.8
234UboinUrsulaDö Mwà03.525.54.4
235WadeweDanielHavila21.525.54.4
236PassilWaimaHavila21.525.54.4
237BoaouvaYolinaBoaouva05054
238MoingotoEtienneDö Mwà03.51.554
239SinyeueClaraHnaizianu13154
240BouanaoueEloïseBoaouva01.534.53.6
241AviaOcéaneDö Mwà031.54.53.6
242DiaikeRuben-HilaireDö Mwà031.54.53.6
243CoillotSamuelEben Eza01.534.53.6
244WaiaJosephTaremen01.534.53.6
245EuriboaAlbanDo Neva10343.2
246BakoSuzanneHavila40043.2
247WadrengesJosetteHnaizianu01343.2
248GopeWanadrakoHavila01.523.52.8
249TidjineFaraminaBoaouva03032.4
250DiaikeToakétéDö Mwà03032.4
251KaichouThierryDö Mwà03032.4
252LapacasHaudraHnaizianu03032.4
253Thean-DouiRaïbaBoaouva01.512.52
254StreeterWaheoHavila02021.6
255WalaSteevenDö Mwà01.501.51.2
RangCollègeFrançais (/100)Maths (/100)HG (/50)SVT (/25)Techno (/25)TotalMoyenne
1Havila38.535.620.411.111.7117.27.8
2Boaouva Kaleba45.826.815.68.215.9112.47.5
3Hnaizianu4128.320.910.79.8110.67.5
4Baganda37.227.812.812.511.81026.9
5Eben-Eza35.41523.311.61196.36.5
6Taremen40.217.317.311.59.695.96.5
7Do Neva27.212.220.310.38.878.65.4
8Dö Mwà31.664.36.310.358.64.2
N/AAlliance Scolaire38.124.517.610.8111026.9
RangNomPrénomCollègeFrançais (/100)Maths (/100)HG (/50)SVT (/25)Techno (/25)TotalMoyenne
1PetreissiKesiahHavila69.587.535.59.51421614.4
2WejiemeSineisolaHavila6390.328.514.512208.313.9
3DikoClemenceHavila72.566.537151520613.7
4TupaissiTilaBaganda7860.22914.518199.713.3
5DrudriNyaciTaremen84.548.9281415190.412.7
6HnailoloMoniqueHavila6260.2271618183.212.2
7WapaeEdouardHavila56.577.8231014.5181.812.1
8VicoAlonzoBaganda6655.7231917180.712
9PidraAleynaHavila5169.3281120179.312
10HmaeLoinaTaremen675026.51419176.511.8
11GoroditeOcéaneTaremen6244.336.51417173.811.6
12WenissöJean-JacquesHnaizianu5756.3301217172.311.5
13HarperKalaihningoTaremen63.545.527152017111.4
14SongMenlyBoaouva70.553.418920170.911.4
15DesmetAlexisTaremen61.540.3341419168.811.3
16TidjineSaidenBoaouva49.554.530132116811.2
17JuniTeddy- ThomasHavila50.862.52715.510.5166.311.1
18WaitreuEzekielHavila37.573.9211220.5164.911
19WahopieUtheneHavila31.564.8401215.5163.810.9
20TauaMarie-CésarHavila66.534.131.514.517163.610.9
21LalieMalikHavila52.364.2279.510.5163.510.9
22TaouvamaSheilaBaganda7244.31915.512162.810.9
23BoereBruceDo Neva6324.434.52119161.910.8
24IkapaAiméHavila4447.2331719160.210.7
25SauliaMawaHavila6040.9221620158.910.6
26WadraWainugeleTaremen67.533261616158.510.6
27WahnaweJeanHavila4659.7171322.5158.210.5
28AtreaVictoriaHnaizianu6051.1211213.5157.610.5
29PorouAstrideBaganda544618192015710.5
30IwedeJeanHnaizianu5741.5261417155.510.4
31PaleneLeylaTaremen63.535.225.51318155.210.3
32YeiwieJeanTaremen5151.1281510155.110.3
33HmejeWagulaHnaizianu4053.4262213.5154.910.3
34EnokaSebastienTaremen6338.129.51112153.610.2
35EnokaEdwardTaremen5736.4311415153.410.2
36HoumbouyMeleyaEben Eza5934.7301414.5152.210.1
37HeutroLuewiaHavila44.554.52910.513151.510.1
38WayaridriPenaiaTaremen4936.9351416150.910.1
39OukaPauletteHavila71.335.822129150.110
40TidjineEliézerBoaouva6329251715.5149.510
41HmanaWalaiHnaizianu3255.12913.519148.69.9
42TidjineIérémiahBoaouva62.540.9111122.5147.99.9
43PopogoMaymaBaganda47.545.51917181479.8
44InagajeHnamanEben Eza60.526.7311414.5146.79.8
45TiodamamaVaïmitiBaganda54.843.21913.516146.59.8
46UneUnëHavila58.541.5218.516.51469.7
47WaoukaLioraneHavila3948.3311116.5145.89.7
48WadeweDanielHavila4763.613.55.516145.69.7
49SciendiJosephEben Eza38.55032816144.59.6
50WhaapFlorenceBaganda5138.12016.517142.69.5
51UreneWaureureneTaremen6222.728.51415142.29.5
52IhageNassaieHavila4452.3211113141.39.4
53JekaDanielleHavila4544.3251214140.39.4
54SinyeueJacquesHnaizianu47.536.4251316137.99.2
55SawazaWaimaHavila42.85018.51412.5137.89.2
56WaignaJoavalEben Eza5231.8281411136.89.1
57Gope-FenepejSibekëHavila5333.521.513.515136.59.1
58WaneuxEmélieEben Eza53.523.9301414.5135.99.1
59NgaiohniMorganeTaremen58.514.831.51416134.89
60PaillyLoanaBoaouva54.331.8191117133.18.9
61WamejoAlexandreTaremen5024.4261912131.48.8
62BoaouvaLoïsBoaouva47.545.5118191318.7
63AtreaMarie-RoseHnaizianu5029.526169.51318.7
64GuelemeKorowyBoaouva61.523.3181016128.88.6
65HumunieGarwinHnaizianu32.539.2281514128.78.6
66OuthemekValentineHavila35.338.126.51414127.98.5
67OunouKyllineDo Neva52.518.2251814127.78.5
68QaezeGoergesHavila44.528.428.51313127.48.5
69PoarareuSarahBaganda4644.912159126.98.5
70WaguetaEklesiaHavila35.340.325.51114.5126.68.4
71WapaeJeanneHavila36.836.926.51015.5125.78.4
72DayeYaëlBaganda5044.918.511.50124.99.3
73CaunesAlizéeBaganda56.527.31610.514124.38.3
74MoleStephenHnaizianu48.527.829613124.38.3
75PanueIxoeHavila3950.616144.5124.18.3
76WaikedreEmélieTaremen5015.925.51417122.48.2
77XumaAdrienHavila30.85012.514.513.5121.38.1
78HmakoneJean-MichelHnaizianu6022.72279120.78
79DevillersMathildeBaganda40.538.1121614120.68
80LedueySylverBaganda3933.5131421120.58
81HnailoloPaulHavila33.841.5216.517119.88
82SioKrysnalyzHnaizianu5225211381197.9
83GarciaClaraBaganda39.539.251816117.77.8
84PeikalaYoranHavila30.543.223119116.77.8
85GardelWarrynBaganda41.523.9191319116.47.8
86LuepakSelekeHavila4231.320149116.37.8
87EliaFlorianHavila34.543.820.5107.5116.37.8
88WahetraEtienneHavila50.32518.51111.5116.37.8
89TrimariDjanisseTaremen5711.419.51414115.97.7
90MoleHainzyaHavila37.534.114.514.514.5115.17.7
91GopeWanadrakoHavila38.839.2183.515114.57.6
92Thean-DouiRaïbaBoaouva43.531.3182.519114.37.6
93SioAzizaHavila3638.118.511.510114.17.6
94WariconeAlbertTaremen45.521.623.51211113.67.6
95KazonHnaujHavila39.529.5151217.5113.57.6
96HnacipanKasanHavila35.826.1261312.5113.47.6
97SeleMunakoHavila38.5332112.581137.5
98QaezeNaulueHavila3133.52212.5141137.5
99WadeweRaïssaHavila5227.31311.57.5111.37.4
100BokolaSorayaBaganda33.539.2121016110.77.4
101JomessyObûEben Eza3217.6251916109.67.3
102IwaneTomsellHnaizianu4521.6221010.5109.17.3
103WawalahaeMayaleneHavila3246.691010.5108.17.2
104TiavouaneMackielBaganda28.532.4121321106.97.1
105IhageCelineHavila43.530.115.5115.5105.67
106PoygnenaGwendolineBaganda24.343.291316105.57
107WanganeLandryHavila3428.42213.57.5105.47
108HmuzoIjaneHavila38.315.32513.513105.17
109WahnapoJacquelineHnaizianu48.518.214177104.77
110WhaapRoman-KelaBaganda26.827.81711.520103.16.9
111WaneuxSindÿEben Eza44.55.7271510.5102.76.8
112LapacasWazitraHnaizianu4314.8231110.5102.36.8
113TrocasDominiqueHnaizianu37.529.5159111026.8
114EtoroiAïdaneTaremen55.512.5151271026.8
115WassaeuxAlbertEben Eza3513.6241514101.66.8
116IopuePaninëHnaizianu3528.414159101.46.8
117WarekaicaneBelle-YvanneTaremen5214.816.5117101.36.8
118WahouloAniaBoaouva46.317146.517100.86.7
119IopueCatherineHnaizianu4026.12167.5100.66.7
120HuliwaXutreHavila36.529.51310.511100.56.7
121WakanengoAlexisTaremen489.122147100.16.7
122IpunessöDanielleHnaizianu48.522.7196399.26.6
123DalyAdèleBaganda42.422.79.515.5999.16.6
124KasoibanouSteeveDo Neva3515.322.581898.86.6
125GoatidjiAissataBaganda31.530.11410.51298.16.5
126HnawiaThiononeHavila3520.519.5139976.5
127BakoSuzanneHavila402911413976.5
128ToussiBenjaminEben Eza3319.32312.5996.86.5
129TidjineFaraminaBoaouva42.522.712316.596.76.4
130NiaemaEzekielBaganda46.517.61010.51296.66.4
131LegerMarcyDo Neva21.333.511161495.86.4
132YeiwenePalaTaremen3523.319.513494.86.3
133WetriaWassakoHavila29.815.928.58.51294.76.3
134OunouRoannitaDo Neva34.514.82913.5293.86.3
135SioEnolyaHavila35.527.3177793.86.3
136KaqeaJeanHavila27.820.52612793.36.2
137KaqeaNyiatreHavila2719.9231210.592.46.2
138PamaniFlorianHavila27.526.11913.5692.16.1
139BouanaoueEloïseBoaouva38.520.5174.511.5926.1
140YeiwieJoyceTaremen3036.4148.5391.96.1
141WahnapoRyanDo Neva34.519.91981091.46.1
142TrupitWillyHavila38.521.6177.56.591.16.1
143WadrengesJosetteHnaizianu3526.11541191.16.1
144IwaneSoniaHnaizianu42171777906
145RoineClaraTaremen426.82471089.86
146Saïd Ben ToumiLeynniBaganda36.810.81716989.66
147PetemouJannisDö mwá5012.55.56.514.889.36
148BuamaPierreTaremen459.19151189.15.9
149SinewamiJean-PierreTaremen33.518.82110.5588.85.9
150SiweneJamelBaganda34.819.91717088.76.6
151SongIsaacBaganda27.523.91513.5887.95.9
152WahiobeNevilleHavila30.531.878.51087.85.9
153HarperJoenzoTaremen486.3179787.35.8
154NatéréClaudiaDö mwá3814.27.5111686.75.8
155HnaijeTrehleHnaizianu4312.51511485.55.7
156YaloumaMarie ChanelBaganda19.536.486.51585.45.7
157QenenöjCélestinHavila22.313.6211414.585.45.7
158MackamMarie-HélèneBaganda25.518.812121785.35.7
159MeciagoDonovanHnaizianu3021.6199584.65.6
160WahagaCharlesTaremen419.116.561284.65.6
161HmeunHmeuneHavila24.519.91714984.45.6
162KahnyapaYzalHnaizianu1130.719149.584.25.6
163TidjineJordanaBoaouva36.514.210715.583.25.5
164BouroukamoJonathanDo Neva26.513.622.59.51183.15.5
165WayaridriGumanoTaremen34.512.5101412835.5
166GuyetteNathaliaTaremen2723.31312.5782.85.5
167OmniwackJoackimEben Eza27.510.219101682.75.5
168PorouBignBoaouva32.510.213818.582.25.5
169IlengoCésarHavila1922.7276.56.581.75.4
170SakiliaGregoireHnaizianu2423.91511780.95.4
171PimeJeanneTaremen30.55.7189.51780.75.4
172DreukoPurlHavila31.318.21271280.55.4
173Une MeiteEliseHavila29.314.21691280.55.4
174WadraEliaTaremen382.315131280.35.4
175DathieuxKetsiaDö mwá4586.5812.780.25.3
176PeuWacamanéTaremen32.518.841014.579.85.3
177WaiweSeraiTaremen3712.5814879.55.3
178TainNumaHavila1919.9189.51278.45.2
179MoinlaoupiohManouchkaBaganda3417.6711.5878.15.2
180KananouAlydieDo Neva28.512.52809785.8
181HokoNoaHavila37.85.71410.510785.2
182WaoukaMickaëlDo Neva27.56.82015.5776.85.1
183WilliamsSamuelBoaouva3217.6119776.65.1
184XumaIsabelleHavila19.52112131176.55.1
185BearuneMélyneTaremen30.516.512.512576.55.1
186IhilyJean-MarcEben Eza265.721815.576.25.1
187PimeRichardTaremen39.54.514126765.1
188KedeEmmanuellaDö mwá33896.519.475.95.1
189TiodamamaRominaBaganda29.52198875.55
190KuaneHenriTaremen5101266757.5
191MoinlaoupiohStélioBaganda25.516.51012.51074.55
192HmejIlengeHavila2224.4109.5873.94.9
193PulawaWarrenHnaizianu2615.9178773.94.9
194WaiaJosephTaremen21.514.2204.513.573.74.9
195BrukoaKatchiryDö mwá385.74.58.516.673.34.9
196ThupaluaTyronTaremen41.55.71012473.24.9
197MarariKheïraEben Eza272.32581072.34.8
198KaloiePongazoHavila27.381913572.34.8
199TebeoAnaisthasiaBaganda27.812.56111471.34.8
200WaneguiKoréTaremen355.76129.568.24.5
201BelitchomaThéBaganda3017512.5367.54.5
202StreeterWaheoHavila27.510.816.529.566.34.4
203MaironeIsmaelDo Neva23.55.12012.5566.14.4
204PassilWaimaHavila2315.915.55.5665.94.4
205WadrawaneWijuéTaremen2513.610.512465.14.3
206GoleshaRenéTaremen386.87.57.5564.84.3
207SinyeueClaraHnaizianu24171553.564.54.3
208EnokaHenereTaremen24.581212864.54.3
209MoingotoEtienneDö mwá3983.557.963.44.2
210DihaceDihaceTaremen34.53.412.59463.44.2
211LapacasHaudraHnaizianu3802032636.3
212BateouBerryEben Eza243.41997.562.94.2
213KananouCélinaDo Neva25.510.2210662.74.6
214WoweneEzechielDo Neva161.72091662.74.2
215OmniwackOriannaEben Eza243.41711762.44.2
216BoaouvaYolinaBoaouva25.513.15.5512.561.64.1
217WamejonengoDonovanTaremen288.59.510.5561.54.1
218WaikedreLoïmoTaremen19.511.91412461.44.1
219WalaTaniaDö mwá402.8288.361.14.1
220PadomeStéphaneBoaouva26.54.5176.56.5614.1
221SongTupoueHavila239.710.510760.24
222BoiguivieRhafaëlBaganda3807150607.1
223WamejonengoAliceTaremen259.1157359.13.9
224KuaneYasminaTaremen2985116593.9
225Tein-WeiaweDreleBaganda16.821.678.5558.93.9
226NyipiePierreTaremen246.811.515.5158.83.9
227HmeleueSawaneHavila310911.54.5565.6
228YongomenePierreTaremen2711.478255.43.7
229WachoïmaWachoïmaTaremen22.56.810.5105.555.33.7
230TrabeWaipitTaremen16.512.51088553.7
231WamoDominiqueEben Eza20.53.418111.554.43.6
232EnokaHenriTaremen19.56.810.598.554.33.6
233KaichouChantalDö mwá30.51.148.59.553.63.6
234UboinUrsulaDö mwá1914.835.510.8553.23.5
235WaiaStéphanieTaremen24.58.5107.5252.53.5
236WeaDavidEben Eza213.41311351.43.4
237LeroyVictorBaganda210.61261049.63.3
238SeikoVadjalenHavila186.899648.83.3
239CoillotSamuelEben Eza230144.5647.54.8
240NonnaroAnaïsDö mwá18071111.447.44.7
241PouporonCécileDö mwá294.526.55.147.13.1
242WahetraDominique JuniorHavila17.56.88.57544.83
243DiaikeRuben-HilaireDö mwá216.834.59.344.63
244BoanemoaJérémyBaganda19477.5744.53
245KaichouThierryDö mwá26.55.13.536.144.22.9
246BoaiNoahDo Neva140159.5543.54.4
247NebourouCharlesDo Neva17.51.11410.5043.13.2
248WalaSteevenDö mwá294.521.56432.9
249HonakoHémylèneHavila10.53.4159542.92.9
250EuriporaDarlyneDo Neva135.7139242.72.8
251SaloAugustineTaremen03.413121341.44.1
252TheaboanouLarissaBaganda12.56.887539.32.6
253DiaikeToakétéDö mwá27.3033639.33.9
254AviaOcéaneDö mwá2303.54.55363.6
255DihaceYewwTaremen17.50.64.56735.62.4
256HmaeHmaeTaremen153.457.5434.92.3
257EuriboaAlbanDo Neva211.9104229.92
258Te-PitiouKarylBaganda8.53.400011.91.2
RangCollègeHistoire (/20)Géographie (/20)EMC (/10)Total (/50)(/20)
1Eben-Eza8.89.64.923.39.3
2Hnaizianu8.47.25.220.98.3
3Havila9.36.34.820.48.2
4Do Neva2.113.94.220.38.1
5Taremen6.46.24.717.36.9
6Boaouva Kaleba2.97.55.115.66.2
7Baganda3.65.14.413.15.3
8Dö Mwà0.21.92.24.31.7
N/AAlliance Scolaire6.36.74.617.67.1
RangNomPrénomCollègeHistoire (/20)Géographie (/20)EMC (/10)Total (/50)(/20)
1WahopieUtheneHavila171584016
2DikoClemenceHavila141763714.8
3GoroditeOcéaneTaremen1613.5736.514.6
4PetreissiKesiahHavila14165.535.514.2
5WayaridriPenaiaTaremen1614.54.53514
6BoereBruceDo Neva13156.534.513.8
7DesmetAlexisTaremen15.59.593413.6
8IkapaAiméHavila151173313.2
9SciendiJosephEben Eza121373212.8
10TauaMarie-CésarHavila15.513331.512.6
11NgaiohniMorganeTaremen1211.5831.512.6
12InagajeHnamanEben Eza111373112.4
13WaoukaLioraneHavila121183112.4
14EnokaEdwardTaremen16.57.573112.4
15TidjineSaidenBoaouva121443012
16HoumbouyMeleyaEben Eza111363012
17WaneuxEmélieEben Eza121263012
18WenissöJean-JacquesHnaizianu17763012
19EnokaSebastienTaremen175.5729.511.8
20TupaissiTilaBaganda111172911.6
21OunouRoannitaDo Neva22072911.6
22HeutroLuewiaHavila131152911.6
23MoleStephenHnaizianu141052911.6
24HmanaWalaiHnaizianu111262911.6
25QaezeGoergesHavila139.5628.511.4
26WejiemeSineisolaHavila10.512628.511.4
27WetriaWassakoHavila10.512628.511.4
28UreneWaureureneTaremen13.57828.511.4
29KananouAlydieDo Neva31782811.2
30WaignaJoavalEben Eza111252811.2
31PidraAleynaHavila16752811.2
32HumunieGarwinHnaizianu141042811.2
33DrudriNyaciTaremen14862811.2
34YeiwieJeanTaremen13.57.572811.2
35WaneuxSindÿEben Eza101162710.8
36HnailoloMoniqueHavila16562710.8
37JuniTeddy- ThomasHavila11972710.8
38LalieMalikHavila121232710.8
39IlengoCésarHavila141032710.8
40HarperKalaihningoTaremen14852710.8
41OuthemekValentineHavila1457.526.510.6
42WapaeJeanneHavila912.5526.510.6
43HmaeLoinaTaremen13.57626.510.6
44HnacipanKasanHavila15382610.4
45KaqeaJeanHavila81442610.4
46AtreaMarie-RoseHnaizianu101062610.4
47IwedeJeanHnaizianu12862610.4
48HmejeWagulaHnaizianu12772610.4
49WamejoAlexandreTaremen13.55.572610.4
50WadraWainugeleTaremen16.536.52610.4
51WaguetaEklesiaHavila1366.525.510.2
52WaikedreEmélieTaremen13.54.57.525.510.2
53PaleneLeylaTaremen99.5725.510.2
54TidjineEliézerBoaouva41472510
55OunouKyllineDo Neva02052510
56JomessyObûEben Eza91152510
57MarariKheïraEben Eza10962510
58HmuzoIjaneHavila15552510
59JekaDanielleHavila17172510
60SinyeueJacquesHnaizianu12672510
61WassaeuxAlbertEben Eza9105249.6
62RoineClaraTaremen713.53.5249.6
63WariconeAlbertTaremen1292.523.59.4
64VicoAlonzoBaganda5144239.2
65ToussiBenjaminEben Eza8105239.2
66PeikalaYoranHavila1256239.2
67WapaeEdouardHavila1094239.2
68KaqeaNyiatreHavila1256239.2
69LapacasWazitraHnaizianu1157239.2
70BouroukamoJonathanDo Neva018.5422.59
71KasoibanouSteeveDo Neva1183.522.59
72OukaPauletteHavila1336228.8
73SauliaMawaHavila7105228.8
74QaezeNaulueHavila1048228.8
75WanganeLandryHavila1453228.8
76IwaneTomsellHnaizianu976228.8
77HmakoneJean-MichelHnaizianu778228.8
78WakanengoAlexisTaremen108.53.5228.8
79Gope-FenepejSibekëHavila1155.521.58.6
80KananouCélinaDo Neva3162218.4
81IhilyJean-MarcEben Eza894218.4
82SeleMunakoHavila885218.4
83WaitreuEzekielHavila1623218.4
84IhageNassaieHavila1056218.4
85UneUnëHavila984218.4
86HnailoloPaulHavila3144218.4
87QenenöjCélestinHavila5142218.4
88IopueCatherineHnaizianu885218.4
89SioKrysnalyzHnaizianu5115218.4
90AtreaVictoriaHnaizianu1155218.4
91SinewamiJean-PierreTaremen786218.4
92EliaFlorianHavila79.5420.58.2
93WhaapFlorenceBaganda1127208
94MaironeIsmaelDo Neva2135208
95WaoukaMickaëlDo Neva1145208
96WoweneEzechielDo Neva2162208
97LuepakSelekeHavila1244208
98LapacasHaudraHnaizianu5114208
99WaiaJosephTaremen411.54.5208
100HnawiaThiononeHavila964.519.57.8
101TrimariDjanisseTaremen487.519.57.8
102YeiwenePalaTaremen510.5419.57.8
103PopogoMaymaBaganda3106197.6
104TaouvamaSheilaBaganda685197.6
105TiodamamaVaïmitiBaganda5104197.6
106GardelWarrynBaganda757197.6
107PaillyLoanaBoaouva3115197.6
108WahnapoRyanDo Neva1135197.6
109BateouBerryEben Eza784197.6
110OmniwackJoackimEben Eza874197.6
111PamaniFlorianHavila1207197.6
112KaloiePongazoHavila658197.6
113MeciagoDonovanHnaizianu1054197.6
114IpunessöDanielleHnaizianu775197.6
115KahnyapaYzalHnaizianu5104197.6
116DayeYaëlBaganda873.518.57.4
117SioAzizaHavila82.5818.57.4
118WahetraEtienneHavila78.5318.57.4
119SawazaWaimaHavila774.518.57.4
120PorouAstrideBaganda756187.2
121GuelemeKorowyBoaouva3105187.2
122SongMenlyBoaouva1125187.2
123Thean-DouiRaïbaBoaouva477187.2
124WamoDominiqueEben Eza765187.2
125GopeWanadrakoHavila1017187.2
126TainNumaHavila936187.2
127PimeJeanneTaremen2106187.2
128WhaapRoman-KelaBaganda296176.8
129Saïd Ben ToumiLeynniBaganda845176.8
130SiweneJamelBaganda575176.8
131BouanaoueEloïseBoaouva2114176.8
132PadomeStéphaneBoaouva2132176.8
133OmniwackOriannaEben Eza584176.8
134SioEnolyaHavila683176.8
135TrupitWillyHavila1052176.8
136WahnaweJeanHavila1214176.8
137HmeunHmeuneHavila953176.8
138IwaneSoniaHnaizianu755176.8
139PulawaWarrenHnaizianu575176.8
140HarperJoenzoTaremen926176.8
141StreeterWaheoHavila655.516.56.6
142WarekaicaneBelle-YvanneTaremen556.516.56.6
143WahagaCharlesTaremen64.5616.56.6
144CaunesAlizéeBaganda628166.4
145PanueIxoeHavila925166.4
146Une MeiteEliseHavila745166.4
147IhageCelineHavila0150.515.56.2
148PassilWaimaHavila663.515.56.2
149SongIsaacBaganda564156
150BoaiNoahDo Neva0114156
151KazonHnaujHavila1113156
152HonakoHémylèneHavila384156
153WadrengesJosetteHnaizianu654156
154HnaijeTrehleHnaizianu555156
155SakiliaGregoireHnaizianu564156
156SinyeueClaraHnaizianu555156
157TrocasDominiqueHnaizianu555156
158EtoroiAïdaneTaremen528156
159WadraEliaTaremen19.54.5156
160WamejonengoAliceTaremen375156
161MoleHainzyaHavila455.514.55.8
162GoatidjiAissataBaganda275145.6
163WahouloAniaBoaouva455145.6
164NebourouCharlesDo Neva284145.6
165CoillotSamuelEben Eza563145.6
166HokoNoaHavila725145.6
167IopuePaninëHnaizianu554145.6
168WahnapoJacquelineHnaizianu554145.6
169PimeRichardTaremen19.53.5145.6
170WaikedreLoïmoTaremen554145.6
171YeiwieJoyceTaremen185145.6
172WadeweDanielHavila742.513.55.4
173LedueySylverBaganda355135.2
174PorouBignBoaouva445135.2
175EuriporaDarlyneDo Neva0121135.2
176WeaDavidEben Eza652135.2
177HuliwaXutreHavila544135.2
178WadeweRaïssaHavila724135.2
179GuyetteNathaliaTaremen751135.2
180SaloAugustineTaremen364135.2
181XumaAdrienHavila732.512.55
182BearuneMélyneTaremen273.512.55
183DihaceDihaceTaremen174.512.55
184BokolaSorayaBaganda462124.8
185DevillersMathildeBaganda147124.8
186MackamMarie-HélèneBaganda345124.8
187LeroyVictorBaganda264124.8
188PoarareuSarahBaganda624124.8
189TiavouaneMackielBaganda552124.8
190TidjineFaraminaBoaouva156124.8
191DreukoPurlHavila903124.8
192XumaIsabelleHavila714124.8
193EnokaHenereTaremen64.51.5124.8
194KuaneHenriTaremen25.54.5124.8
195NyipiePierreTaremen443.511.54.6
196BoaouvaLoïsBoaouva137114.4
197TidjineIérémiahBoaouva335114.4
198WilliamsSamuelBoaouva146114.4
199LegerMarcyDo Neva45.51.5114.4
200BakoSuzanneHavila614114.4
201SongTupoueHavila712.510.54.2
202EnokaHenriTaremen244.510.54.2
203WadrawaneWijuéTaremen14.5510.54.2
204WachoïmaWachoïmaTaremen163.510.54.2
205MoinlaoupiohStélioBaganda514104
206NiaemaEzekielBaganda442104
207TidjineJordanaBoaouva136104
208EuriboaAlbanDo Neva064104
209HmejIlengeHavila343104
210WaiaStéphanieTaremen18.50.5104
211TrabeWaipitTaremen325104
212WayaridriGumanoTaremen514104
213ThupaluaTyronTaremen154104
214DalyAdèleBaganda243.59.53.8
215WamejonengoDonovanTaremen612.59.53.8
216PoygnenaGwendolineBaganda22593.6
217TiodamamaRominaBaganda23493.6
218KedeEmmanuellaDö Mwà04.54.593.6
219WawalahaeMayaleneHavila13593.6
220HmeleueSawaneHavila22593.6
221SeikoVadjalenHavila22593.6
222BuamaPierreTaremen22.54.593.6
223WahetraDominique JuniorHavila260.58.53.4
224TheaboanouLarissaBaganda15283.2
225YaloumaMarie ChanelBaganda21583.2
226WaiweSeraiTaremen24283.2
227NatéréClaudiaDö Mwà025.57.53
228GoleshaRenéTaremen13.537.53
229BoanemoaJérémyBaganda32272.8
230BoiguivieRhafaëlBaganda13372.8
231MoinlaoupiohManouchkaBaganda22372.8
232Tein-WeiaweDreleBaganda21472.8
233NonnaroAnaïsDö Mwà03.53.572.8
234WahiobeNevilleHavila31372.8
235YongomenePierreTaremen12.53.572.8
236DathieuxKetsiaDö Mwà024.56.52.6
237TebeoAnaisthasiaBaganda03362.4
238WaneguiKoréTaremen13262.4
239BoaouvaYolinaBoaouva11.535.52.2
240PetemouJannisDö Mwà14.505.52.2
241BelitchomaThéBaganda02352
242GarciaClaraBaganda02352
243KuaneYasminaTaremen11352
244HmaeHmaeTaremen13152
245BrukoaKatchiryDö Mwà031.54.51.8
246DihaceYewwTaremen112.54.51.8
247KaichouChantalDö Mwà04041.6
248PeuWacamanéTaremen21141.6
249AviaOcéaneDö Mwà00.533.51.4
250KaichouThierryDö Mwà03.503.51.4
251MoingotoEtienneDö Mwà003.53.51.4
252DiaikeRuben-HilaireDö Mwà1.501.531.2
253DiaikeToakétéDö Mwà01231.2
254UboinUrsulaDö Mwà10.51.531.2
255PouporonCécileDö Mwà00.51.520.8
256WalaSteevenDö Mwà00.51.520.8
257WalaTaniaDö Mwà01120.8
RangCollègeExo.1 (/12)Exo.2 (/12)Exo.3 (/14)Exo.4 (/14)Exo.5 (/12)Exo.6 (/12)Exo.7 (/12)Exo.8 (/12)Total (/88)Total (/100)Moyenne (/20)
1Havila6.54.88.43.21.42.90.93.731.736.17.2
2Hnaizianu4.73.27.81.33.52.30.32.725.929.45.9
3Baganda5.75.361.30.62.70.53.225.128.65.7
4Boaouva Kaleba5.42.45.82.40.62.81.52.723.626.85.4
5Taremen4.82.44.31.5010.6115.517.63.5
6Eben-Eza4.51.34.10.800.90.32.21415.93.2
7Do Neva3.22.4400.8001.111.4132.6
8Dö Mwà0.21.23.9000.1016.57.41.5
N/AAlliance Scolaire5.13.46.11.811.90.62.522.425.45.1
RangNomPrénomCollège1 (/12)2 (/12)3 (/14)4 (/14)5 (/12)6 (/12)7 (/12)8 (/12)Total (/100)(/20)
1WejiemeSineisolaHavila12813145.5126990.318.1
2PetreissiKesiahHavila12101287.59117.587.517.5
3WapaeEdouardHavila9811.5957.599.577.815.6
4WaitreuEzekielHavila12812118401073.914.8
5PidraAleynaHavila9911.514162.5869.313.9
6DikoClemenceHavila1269.51106.549.566.513.3
7WahopieUtheneHavila6101181260464.813
8LalieMalikHavila6101270687.564.212.8
9WadeweDanielHavila621285104963.612.7
10JuniTeddy- ThomasHavila68.58.514352.57.562.512.5
11TupaissiTilaBaganda641011473860.212
12HnailoloMoniqueHavila66.59.527.57.541060.212
13WahnaweJeanHavila128124603.5759.711.9
14WenissöJean-JacquesHnaizianu641469406.556.311.3
15VicoAlonzoBaganda128108.50307.555.711.1
16HmanaWalaiHnaizianu9811.56640455.111
17TidjineSaidenBoaouva126104035854.510.9
18HeutroLuewiaHavila31011.59.5330854.510.9
19SongMenlyBoaouva666.59653.5553.410.7
20HmejeWagulaHnaizianu98113633453.410.7
21IhageNassaieHavila68107.52.534552.310.5
22AtreaVictoriaHnaizianu312111761451.110.2
23YeiwieJeanTaremen98911024251.110.2
24PanueIxoeHavila991060.520850.610.1
25SciendiJosephEben Eza312964465010
26SawazaWaimaHavila9413.55.573025010
27XumaAdrienHavila688.5626.5075010
28HmaeLoinaTaremen969.57.5013.57.55010
29DrudriNyaciTaremen12812.5703.50048.99.8
30WaoukaLioraneHavila968.582.52.50648.39.7
31IkapaAiméHavila968.5707.503.547.29.4
32WawalahaeMayaleneHavila9812136.501.546.69.3
33PorouAstrideBaganda68834425.5469.2
34PopogoMaymaBaganda989.510309.545.59.1
35BoaouvaLoïsBoaouva638.56.5046645.59.1
36HarperKalaihningoTaremen128104024045.59.1
37DayeYaëlBaganda981.58340644.99
38PoarareuSarahBaganda9128.50041544.99
39TaouvamaSheilaBaganda6812034.505.544.38.9
40JekaDanielleHavila128101050344.38.9
41GoroditeOcéaneTaremen68125034144.38.9
42EliaFlorianHavila94115.502.506.543.88.8
43TiodamamaVaïmitiBaganda9810304.503.543.28.6
44PoygnenaGwendolineBaganda68122130643.28.6
45PeikalaYoranHavila611106050043.28.6
46UneUnëHavila941040207.541.58.3
47HnailoloPaulHavila908.580.5802.541.58.3
48IwedeJeanHnaizianu948.51451441.58.3
49TidjineIérémiahBoaouva6097.5037.5340.98.2
50SauliaMawaHavila125101350040.98.2
51WaguetaEklesiaHavila67113.5030540.38.1
52DesmetAlexisTaremen12211505.50040.38.1
53BokolaSorayaBaganda6610.52042439.27.8
54GarciaClaraBaganda986.500101039.27.8
55GopeWanadrakoHavila638705.50539.27.8
56HumunieGarwinHnaizianu68113.5400239.27.8
57DevillersMathildeBaganda986.5142338.17.6
58WhaapFlorenceBaganda3812024.50438.17.6
59OuthemekValentineHavila685.54120738.17.6
60SioAzizaHavila691101.500638.17.6
61EnokaSebastienTaremen12410.50020538.17.6
62WapaeJeanneHavila681003.530236.97.4
63WayaridriPenaiaTaremen9684.5050036.97.4
64YaloumaMarie ChanelBaganda98102030036.47.3
65SinyeueJacquesHnaizianu0664451636.47.3
66EnokaEdwardTaremen98110010336.47.3
67YeiwieJoyceTaremen8888000036.47.3
68OukaPauletteHavila9127.51000235.87.2
69PaleneLeylaTaremen90122044035.27
70HoumbouyMeleyaEben Eza907.55010834.76.9
71MoleHainzyaHavila608.55013.5634.16.8
72TauaMarie-CésarHavila3482040934.16.8
73LedueySylverBaganda96812021.533.56.7
74LegerMarcyDo Neva941100005.533.56.7
75Gope-FenepejSibekëHavila681100301.533.56.7
76QaezeNaulueHavila9010.531.54.50133.56.7
77SeleMunakoHavila1287.5000.501336.6
78WadraWainugeleTaremen38620442336.6
79TiavouaneMackielBaganda381010303.532.46.5
80PaillyLoanaBoaouva6471080231.86.4
81WaignaJoavalEben Eza9410010431.86.4
82WahiobeNevilleHavila949002.503.531.86.4
83Thean-DouiRaïbaBoaouva626.52082131.36.3
84LuepakSelekeHavila6710.50000431.36.3
85KahnyapaYzalHnaizianu9461301330.76.1
86GoatidjiAissataBaganda68700203.530.16
87IhageCelineHavila68.580000430.16
88HuliwaXutreHavila6810.500001.529.55.9
89KazonHnaujHavila9564000229.55.9
90AtreaMarie-RoseHnaizianu0490391029.55.9
91TrocasDominiqueHnaizianu6281300629.55.9
92TidjineEliézerBoaouva625.54.50.54.502.5295.8
93BakoSuzanneHavila308144.505295.8
94QaezeGoergesHavila059.5004.50628.45.7
95WanganeLandryHavila6861100328.45.7
96IopuePaninëHnaizianu30100440428.45.7
97WhaapRoman-KelaBaganda98300301.527.85.6
98MoleStephenHnaizianu9480.5300027.85.6
99CaunesAlizéeBaganda0880002627.35.5
100SioEnolyaHavila669.500002.527.35.5
101WadeweRaïssaHavila6166100427.35.5
102InagajeHnamanEben Eza6072.550326.75.3
103HnacipanKasanHavila341001.51.50326.15.2
104PamaniFlorianHavila64100010226.15.2
105IopueCatherineHnaizianu34100330026.15.2
106WadrengesJosetteHnaizianu6090330226.15.2
107WahetraEtienneHavila677.51.50000255
108SioKrysnalyzHnaizianu30803503255
109BoereBruceDo Neva687.50000024.44.9
110HmejIlengeHavila60820302.524.44.9
111WamejoAlexandreTaremen384102.50324.44.9
112GardelWarrynBaganda6450050123.94.8
113SongIsaacBaganda6822030023.94.8
114WaneuxEmélieEben Eza30100010723.94.8
115SakiliaGregoireHnaizianu9440310023.94.8
116GuelemeKorowyBoaouva665003.50023.34.7
117YeiwenePalaTaremen909.50000223.34.7
118GuyetteNathaliaTaremen349.50000423.34.7
119DalyAdèleBaganda9260012022.74.5
120TidjineFaraminaBoaouva6090000522.74.5
121IlengoCésarHavila6050030622.74.5
122HmakoneJean-MichelHnaizianu9060200322.74.5
123IpunessöDanielleHnaizianu3080300622.74.5
124UreneWaureureneTaremen6231044022.74.5
125Tein-WeiaweDreleBaganda3460030321.64.3
126TrupitWillyHavila6480010021.64.3
127IwaneTomsellHnaizianu0491200321.64.3
128MeciagoDonovanHnaizianu9440200021.64.3
129WariconeAlbertTaremen3800044021.64.3
130TiodamamaRominaBaganda384.500300214.2
131XumaIsabelleHavila3010.501400214.2
132BouanaoueEloïseBoaouva3070030520.54.1
133HnawiaThiononeHavila60101010020.54.1
134KaqeaJeanHavila6080030120.54.1
135SiweneJamelBaganda183.50030219.94
136WahnapoRyanDo Neva682.50100019.94
137KaqeaNyiatreHavila3651.5020019.94
138HmeunHmeuneHavila905.50010219.94
139TainNumaHavila6010001.50019.94
140ToussiBenjaminEben Eza12050000019.33.9
141MackamMarie-HélèneBaganda924001.518.83.8
142PeuWacamanéTaremen905.50020018.83.8
143SinewamiJean-PierreTaremen8005.5021018.83.8
144OunouKyllineDo Neva04702.5002.518.23.6
145DreukoPurlHavila61.54.50110218.23.6
146WahnapoJacquelineHnaizianu3044210218.23.6
147MoinlaoupiohManouchkaBaganda92100.511117.63.5
148NiaemaEzekielBaganda60200.520517.63.5
149WilliamsSamuelBoaouva66200001.517.63.5
150JomessyObûEben Eza606.50030017.63.5
151BelitchomaThéBaganda6240021173.4
152WahouloAniaBoaouva04502103173.4
153IwaneSoniaHnaizianu00605310173.4
154SinyeueClaraHnaizianu62402100173.4
155MoinlaoupiohStélioBaganda6040.5000416.53.3
156BearuneMélyneTaremen085.51000016.53.3
157PassilWaimaHavila6060100115.93.2
158WetriaWassakoHavila6060020015.93.2
159PulawaWarrenHnaizianu0080200415.93.2
160WaikedreEmélieTaremen6420000215.93.2
161KasoibanouSteeveDo Neva605.50200015.33.1
162HmuzoIjaneHavila3010.50000015.33.1
163UboinUrsulaDö Mwà082.500002.514.83
164OunouRoannitaDo Neva6060100014.83
165LapacasWazitraHnaizianu3040220214.83
166NgaiohniMorganeTaremen63400n0014.83
167WarekaicaneBelle-YvanneTaremen0443.50001.514.83
168TidjineJordanaBoaouva3081.5000014.22.8
169NatéréClaudiaDö Mwà008001.50314.22.8
170Une MeiteEliseHavila073.50000214.22.8
171WaiaJosephTaremen309.5O000014.22.8
172BouroukamoJonathanDo Neva0830100013.62.7
173WassaeuxAlbertEben Eza0460000213.62.7
174QenenöjCélestinHavila6060000013.62.7
175WadrawaneWijuéTaremen3090000013.62.7
176BoaouvaYolinaBoaouva60400.510013.12.6
177TebeoAnaisthasiaBaganda3050030012.52.5
178PetemouJannisDö Mwà0460000112.52.5
179KananouAlydieDo Neva6040100012.52.5
180HnaijeTrehleHnaizianu0063100112.52.5
181EtoroiAïdaneTaremen9200000012.52.5
182TrabeWaipitTaremen3080000012.52.5
183WaiweSeraiTaremen3420000212.52.5
184WayaridriGumanoTaremen304.5200.50112.52.5
185EuriboaAlbanDo Neva004.50000611.92.4
186WaikedreLoïmoTaremen305.50020011.92.4
187TrimariDjanisseTaremen30.54.50010111.42.3
188YongomenePierreTaremen6030000111.42.3
189Saïd Ben ToumiLeynniBaganda33.530000010.82.2
190StreeterWaheoHavila603000.50010.82.2
191PorouBignBoaouva600.520.500010.22
192KananouCélinaDo Neva0440100010.22
193OmniwackJoackimEben Eza6030000010.22
194SongTupoueHavila300004.5019.71.9
195BuamaPierreTaremen600001.500.59.11.8
196WakanengoAlexisTaremen323000009.11.8
197WamejonengoAliceTaremen302100029.11.8
198WahagaCharlesTaremen302100029.11.8
199WaiaStéphanieTaremen6010.500008.51.7
200WamejonengoDonovanTaremen0005.502008.51.7
201DathieuxKetsiaDö Mwà0070000081.6
202KedeEmmanuellaDö Mwà0060000181.6
203MoingotoEtienneDö Mwà0060000181.6
204KaloiePongazoHavila042.5000.50081.6
205KuaneYasminaTaremen0060000181.6
206EnokaHenereTaremen0400000381.6
207TheaboanouLarissaBaganda003003006.81.4
208DiaikeRuben-HilaireDö Mwà303000006.81.4
209WaoukaMickaëlDo Neva303000006.81.4
210WahetraDominique JuniorHavila600000006.81.4
211SeikoVadjalenHavila01.54.5000006.81.4
212GoleshaRenéTaremen600000006.81.4
213RoineClaraTaremen301200006.81.4
214EnokaHenriTaremen600000006.81.4
215NyipiePierreTaremen600000006.81.4
216WachoïmaWachoïmaTaremen302100006.81.4
217HarperJoenzoTaremen320.5000006.31.3
218BrukoaKatchiryDö Mwà041000005.71.1
219EuriporaDarlyneDo Neva300020005.71.1
220IhilyJean-MarcEben Eza300000025.71.1
221WaneuxSindÿEben Eza301000015.71.1
222HokoNoaHavila300000025.71.1
223PimeJeanneTaremen300000025.71.1
224ThupaluaTyronTaremen302000005.71.1
225WaneguiKoréTaremen000001045.71.1
226KaichouThierryDö Mwà003.5000015.11
227MaironeIsmaelDo Neva30000001.55.11
228PadomeStéphaneBoaouva300000014.50.9
229PouporonCécileDö Mwà003000014.50.9
230WalaSteevenDö Mwà003000014.50.9
231PimeRichardTaremen301000004.50.9
232BoanemoaJérémyBaganda00000201.540.8
233Te-PitiouKarylBaganda000003003.40.7
234BateouBerryEben Eza300000003.40.7
235OmniwackOriannaEben Eza300000003.40.7
236WamoDominiqueEben Eza300000003.40.7
237WeaDavidEben Eza300000003.40.7
238HonakoHémylèneHavila300000003.40.7
239DihaceDihaceTaremen000000033.40.7
240HmaeHmaeTaremen300000003.40.7
241SaloAugustineTaremen300000003.40.7
242WalaTaniaDö Mwà001.5000012.80.6
243MarariKheïraEben Eza000000022.30.5
244WadraEliaTaremen002000002.30.5
245WoweneEzechielDo Neva001.5000001.70.3
246KaichouChantalDö Mwà000000011.10.2
247NebourouCharlesDo Neva000000011.10.2
248LeroyVictorBaganda000.5000000.60.1
249DihaceYewwTaremen000000.5000.60.1
RangCollègeQuest. (/50)Dictée (/10)Rédaction (/40)Total (/100)Moyenne (/20)
1Boaouva Kaleba19.91.524.445.89.2
2Hnaizianu22.60.617.8418.2
3Taremen18.83.218.940.98.2
4Havila19.23.216.238.57.7
5Baganda18.42.81637.27.4
6Eben-Eza15.81.318.235.47.1
7Dö Mwà16.80.913.931.66.3
8Do Neva11.61.613.927.25.4
N/AAlliance Scolaire18.62.417.338.27.6
NomPrénomCollègeQuest. (/50)Dictée (/10)Rédaction (/40)Total (/100)(/20)
1DrudriNyaciTaremen408.53684.516.9
2TupaissiTilaBaganda3510337815.6
3DikoClemenceHavila318.53372.514.5
4TaouvamaSheilaBaganda35.59.5277214.4
5OukaPauletteHavila33.58.329.571.314.3
6SongMenlyBoaouva Kaleba32.563270.514.1
7PetreissiKesiahHavila375.52769.513.9
8WadraWainugeleTaremen37.582267.513.5
9HmaeLoinaTaremen33.57.5266713.4
10TauaMarie-CésarHavila22.87.83666.513.3
11VicoAlonzoBaganda32.57.5266613.2
12HarperKalaihningoTaremen403.52063.512.7
13PaleneLeylaTaremen276.53063.512.7
14WejiemeSineisolaHavila329226312.6
15TidjineEliézerBoaouva Kaleba31.53.5286312.6
16BoereBruceDo Neva237336312.6
17EnokaSebastienTaremen374226312.6
18TidjineIérémiahBoaouva Kaleba370.52562.512.5
19HnailoloMoniqueHavila344246212.4
20UreneWaureureneTaremen30.53.5286212.4
21GoroditeOcéaneTaremen335246212.4
22GuelemeKorowyBoaouva Kaleba262.53361.512.3
23DesmetAlexisTaremen296.52661.512.3
24InagajeHnamanEben Eza29.582360.512.1
25SauliaMawaHavila33.56.5206012
26AtreaVictoriaHnaizianu330276012
27HmakoneJean-MichelHnaizianu330276012
28HoumbouyMeleyaEben Eza306235911.8
29UneUnëHavila316.52158.511.7
30NgaiohniMorganeTaremen247.52758.511.7
31TrimariDjanisseTaremen27.55.5245711.4
32EnokaEdwardTaremen29.55.5225711.4
33IwedeJeanHnaizianu42.54.5105711.4
34WenissöJean-JacquesHnaizianu32.54.5205711.4
35WapaeEdouardHavila30818.556.511.3
36CaunesAlizéeBaganda29.552256.511.3
37EtoroiAïdaneTaremen30.532255.511.1
38TiodamamaVaïmitiBaganda227.82554.811
39PaillyLoanaBoaouva Kaleba224.32854.310.9
40PorouAstrideBaganda307175410.8
41WaneuxEmélieEben Eza30.532053.510.7
42Gope-FenepejSibekëHavila19.5033.55310.6
43OunouKyllineDo Neva24.552352.510.5
44LalieMalikHavila231.32852.310.5
45WadeweRaïssaHavila28.54.5195210.4
46WaignaJoavalEben Eza27.5123.55210.4
47WarekaicaneBelle-YvanneTaremen24.56.5215210.4
48SioKrysnalyzHnaizianu29.5022.55210.4
49PidraAleynaHavila317.3205110.2
50WhaapFlorenceBaganda301205110.2
51KuaneHenriTaremen212285110.2
52YeiwieJeanTaremen28.52.5205110.2
53JuniTeddy- ThomasHavila245.82150.810.2
54WahetraEtienneHavila23.302750.310.1
55PetemouJannisDö mwá24.53.5225010
56DayeYaëlBaganda23.57.319.35010
57WaikedreEmélieTaremen251245010
58WamejoAlexandreTaremen256195010
59AtreaMarie-RoseHnaizianu240265010
60TidjineSaidenBoaouva Kaleba22.502749.59.9
61WayaridriPenaiaTaremen20.55.523499.8
62IpunessöDanielleHnaizianu23.502548.59.7
63WahnapoJacquelineHnaizianu25.502348.59.7
64MoleStephenHnaizianu28.502048.59.7
65HarperJoenzoTaremen23.52.522489.6
66WakanengoAlexisTaremen26220489.6
67BoaouvaLoïsBoaouva Kaleba172.52847.59.5
68PopogoMaymaBaganda24.83.81947.59.5
69SinyeueJacquesHnaizianu27.502047.59.5
70WadeweDanielHavila19820479.4
71NiaemaEzekielBaganda234.51946.59.3
72WahouloAniaBoaouva Kaleba211.32446.39.3
73WahnaweJeanHavila28315469.2
74PoarareuSarahBaganda25.53.517469.2
75WariconeAlbertTaremen15.552545.59.1
76JekaDanielleHavila19.5025.5459
77DathieuxKetsiaDö mwá34.50.510459
78BuamaPierreTaremen131517459
79IwaneTomsellHnaizianu28.50.516459
80HeutroLuewiaHavila19.82.322.544.58.9
81QaezeGoergesHavila21.522144.58.9
82WaneuxSindÿEben Eza20.532144.58.9
83IkapaAiméHavila25.56.512448.8
84IhageNassaieHavila31013448.8
85IhageCelineHavila20.561743.58.7
86Thean-DouiRaïbaBoaouva Kaleba18.512443.58.7
87HnaijeTrehleHnaizianu30.5012.5438.6
88LapacasWazitraHnaizianu21.5021.5438.6
89SawazaWaimaHavila264.81242.88.6
90TidjineFaraminaBoaouva Kaleba242.51642.58.5
91DalyAdèleBaganda1111.42042.48.5
92LuepakSelekeHavila17.5024.5428.4
93RoineClaraTaremen18.51.522428.4
94IwaneSoniaHnaizianu22020428.4
95GardelWarrynBaganda196.51641.58.3
96ThupaluaTyronTaremen20.561541.58.3
97WahagaCharlesTaremen15.55.520418.2
98DevillersMathildeBaganda23.531440.58.1
99BakoSuzanneHavila24.52.513408
100WalaTaniaDö mwá15.52.522408
101HmejeWagulaHnaizianu23215408
102IopueCatherineHnaizianu19.5020.5408
103KazonHnaujHavila183.51839.57.9
104GarciaClaraBaganda201.51839.57.9
105PimeRichardTaremen211.51739.57.9
106PanueIxoeHavila29010397.8
107WaoukaLioraneHavila196.513.5397.8
108MoingotoEtienneDö mwá200.518.5397.8
109LedueySylverBaganda15024397.8
110GopeWanadrakoHavila18.802038.87.8
111SeleMunakoHavila208.51038.57.7
112TrupitWillyHavila252.51138.57.7
113SciendiJosephEben Eza20018.538.57.7
114BouanaoueEloïseBoaouva Kaleba15.502338.57.7
115HmuzoIjaneHavila16.54.317.538.37.7
116BrukoaKatchiryDö mwá16.51.520387.6
117NatéréClaudiaDö mwá19.50.518387.6
118BoiguivieRhafaëlBaganda17.53.517387.6
119GoleshaRenéTaremen20.51.516387.6
120WadraEliaTaremen15.52.520387.6
121LapacasHaudraHnaizianu18020387.6
122HokoNoaHavila16.802137.87.6
123WaitreuEzekielHavila21.501637.57.5
124MoleHainzyaHavila174.51637.57.5
125TrocasDominiqueHnaizianu16.512037.57.5
127WaiweSeraiTaremen10720377.4
128WapaeJeanneHavila19.3017.536.87.4
129Saïd Ben ToumiLeynniBaganda17.801936.87.4
130HuliwaXutreHavila164.51636.57.3
131TidjineJordanaBoaouva Kaleba13.502336.57.3
132SioAzizaHavila17415367.2
133HnacipanKasanHavila174.81435.87.2
134SioEnolyaHavila17.531535.57.1
135OuthemekValentineHavila148.31335.37.1
136WaguetaEklesiaHavila222.31135.37.1
137HnawiaThiononeHavila16.84.314357
138WassaeuxAlbertEben Eza17018357
139KasoibanouSteeveDo Neva15020357
140YeiwenePalaTaremen15218357
141WaneguiKoréTaremen20015357
142IopuePaninëHnaizianu22.5012.5357
143WadrengesJosetteHnaizianu17018357
144SiweneJamelBaganda16.51.31734.87
145EliaFlorianHavila213.51034.56.9
146OunouRoannitaDo Neva14614.534.56.9
147WahnapoRyanDo Neva20014.534.56.9
148WayaridriGumanoTaremen13.541734.56.9
149DihaceDihaceTaremen10.542034.56.9
150WanganeLandryHavila16.30.317.5346.8
151MoinlaoupiohManouchkaBaganda12616346.8
152HnailoloPaulHavila16.53.31433.86.8
153BokolaSorayaBaganda19.501433.56.7
154SinewamiJean-PierreTaremen220.51133.56.7
155KedeEmmanuellaDö mwá240.58.5336.6
156ToussiBenjaminEben Eza14.5117.5336.6
157PorouBignBoaouva Kaleba13.501932.56.5
158PeuWacamanéTaremen11.502132.56.5
159HumunieGarwinHnaizianu17.501532.56.5
160WawalahaeMayaleneHavila11714326.4
161JomessyObûEben Eza12.5019.5326.4
162WilliamsSamuelBoaouva Kaleba7.50.524326.4
163HmanaWalaiHnaizianu191.511.5326.4
164WahopieUtheneHavila21.501031.56.3
165GoatidjiAissataBaganda15.501631.56.3
166DreukoPurlHavila173.31131.36.3
167HmeleueSawaneHavila16015316.2
168QaezeNaulueHavila15.55.510316.2
169XumaAdrienHavila190.81130.86.2
170PeikalaYoranHavila14.531330.56.1
171WahiobeNevilleHavila11.561330.56.1
172KaichouChantalDö mwá161.51330.56.1
173BearuneMélyneTaremen12.521630.56.1
174PimeJeanneTaremen122.51630.56.1
175BelitchomaThéBaganda17013306
176YeiwieJoyceTaremen17013306
177MeciagoDonovanHnaizianu14.5015.5306
178WetriaWassakoHavila11.54.31429.86
179TiodamamaRominaBaganda19.501029.55.9
180Une MeiteEliseHavila18.301129.35.9
181PouporonCécileDö mwá150.513.5295.8
182WalaSteevenDö mwá140.514.5295.8
183KuaneYasminaTaremen5024295.8
184TiavouaneMackielBaganda153.51028.55.7
185KananouAlydieDo Neva12.501628.55.7
186WamejonengoDonovanTaremen16012285.6
187KaqeaJeanHavila19.50.3827.85.6
188TebeoAnaisthasiaBaganda16.801127.85.6
189PamaniFlorianHavila17.501027.55.5
190StreeterWaheoHavila103.51427.55.5
191OmniwackJoackimEben Eza12.501527.55.5
192SongIsaacBaganda11.501627.55.5
193WaoukaMickaëlDo Neva7.50.519.527.55.5
194KaloiePongazoHavila111.31527.35.5
195DiaikeToakétéDö mwá180.3927.35.5
196KaqeaNyiatreHavila13113275.4
197MarariKheïraEben Eza10.5016.5275.4
198YongomenePierreTaremen9.51.516275.4
199GuyetteNathaliaTaremen9018275.4
200WhaapRoman-KelaBaganda12.801426.85.4
201KaichouThierryDö mwá12.50.513.526.55.3
202PadomeStéphaneBoaouva Kaleba9.501726.55.3
203BouroukamoJonathanDo Neva3.522126.55.3
204IhilyJean-MarcEben Eza9.5016.5265.2
205PulawaWarrenHnaizianu16010265.2
206BoaouvaYolinaBoaouva Kaleba6.501925.55.1
207MackamMarie-HélèneBaganda11.501425.55.1
208MoinlaoupiohStélioBaganda11.501425.55.1
209KananouCélinaDo Neva111.51325.55.1
210WadrawaneWijuéTaremen13012255
211WamejonengoAliceTaremen8.54.512255
212HmeunHmeuneHavila140.51024.54.9
213WaiaStéphanieTaremen8.501624.54.9
214EnokaHenereTaremen14.501024.54.9
215PoygnenaGwendolineBaganda13.50.81024.34.9
216BateouBerryEben Eza8.5015.5244.8
217OmniwackOriannaEben Eza9015244.8
218NyipiePierreTaremen8016244.8
219SakiliaGregoireHnaizianu14010244.8
220SinyeueClaraHnaizianu12012244.8
221MaironeIsmaelDo Neva13.501023.54.7
222SongTupoueHavila7610234.6
223PassilWaimaHavila11012234.6
224AviaOcéaneDö mwá11.50.511234.6
225CoillotSamuelEben Eza8015234.6
226WachoïmaWachoïmaTaremen3.511822.54.5
227QenenöjCélestinHavila84.31022.34.5
228HmejIlengeHavila9013224.4
229WaiaJosephTaremen12.51821.54.3
230LegerMarcyDo Neva16.34121.34.3
231DiaikeRuben-HilaireDö mwá90.511.5214.2
232WeaDavidEben Eza5016214.2
233LeroyVictorBaganda10011214.2
234WamoDominiqueEben Eza4016.520.54.1
235XumaIsabelleHavila9.501019.53.9
236YaloumaMarie ChanelBaganda14.50519.53.9
237EnokaHenriTaremen3.501619.53.9
238WaikedreLoïmoTaremen82.5919.53.9
239IlengoCésarHavila9010193.8
240TainNumaHavila9010193.8
241UboinUrsulaDö mwá9.50.59193.8
242BoanemoaJérémyBaganda6013193.8
243SeikoVadjalenHavila8010183.6
244NonnaroAnaïsDö mwá8.50.59183.6
245WahetraDominique JuniorHavila6.511017.53.5
246NebourouCharlesDo Neva4013.517.53.5
247DihaceYewwTaremen6.501117.53.5
248Tein-WeiaweDreleBaganda6.801016.83.4
249TrabeWaipitTaremen3.501316.53.3
250WoweneEzechielDo Neva6.509.5163.2
251HmaeHmaeTaremen1005153
252BoaiNoahDo Neva806142.8
253EuriporaDarlyneDo Neva4.508.5132.6
254TheaboanouLarissaBaganda6.50612.52.5
255KahnyapaYzalHnaizianu0110112.2
256HonakoHémylèneHavila0.501010.52.1
257Te-PitiouKarylBaganda8.5008.51.7
258EuriboaAlbanDo Neva20020.4
RangTypeNomRep. (/7)Orient. (/6)Carte (/3)Graph. (/4)Total (/20)
1Collège Eben Eza2.93.41.93.211.4
2Collège Havila2.92.422.710
3CollègeTaremen2.42.21.52.48.4
4CollègeDö Mwà1.82.41.52.17.9
5Collège Boaouva1.81.71.52.17.1
6Collège Do Neva0.921.22.46.5
N/AAlliance Scolaire2.42.31.72.58.9
RangNomPrénomClasseColl.Rep.Orient.CarteGraph.Total
1ThikonEvelyne6AEben Eza65.533.518
2KaloieHnamano6CHavila6632.517.5
3JoneYoan6CTaremen64.53417.5
4KakeHonoranne6ADö Mwà5533.516.5
5HmuineJohn-Gaspard6AHavila462.5416.5
6SioEmily6AHavila3.562.5416
7DihaceClarissa6ATaremen5.533415.5
8DrudriMarie-Jo6BTaremen53.53415.5
9HanyeWadria6AHavila551.53.515
10WeinaneAgnes6AEben Eza2.5533.514
11DikoGrégory6AHavila3.5523.514
12GeihazeAshley6AHavila442.53.514
13SaikoJean-Yves6AHavila44.532.514
14HnaiaDonavan6CHavila3.5523.514
15EnokaGervais6CTaremen62.52.5314
16GelimaJarhelle6ADö Mwà3523.513.5
17DraiJeanne6AEben Eza43.53313.5
18NaisselineJean-Paul6ATaremen6322.513.5
19PoediMadison6ADo Neva4.52.52.53.513
20OuassouaHélène6AEben Eza43.52.5313
21DreukoKeziah6BHavila522413
22HnawiaKenneth6CHavila433313
23KaichouJohannès6ADö Mwà4.532312.5
24ZatrotroAurore6BHavila2.54.52.5312.5
25HarperAntoinette6BTaremen4.522412.5
26WaiemeneChristophe6BTaremen4.53.522.512.5
27TeulumeAlice6BHavila43.22312.2
28PorouAlbert6ABoaouva 33.523.512
29PoymegnaMarjorie6ADö Mwà332.53.512
30MaouJean-Eric6AEben Eza3.541.5312
31MindiaLogan6AEben Eza3.541.5312
32GopeaOuwe6AHavila3.532.5312
33MaitranDrela6AHavila4.532.5212
34HaewengPalia6BHavila4.5223.512
35PidraYelena6BHavila532212
36WejinWejin6BHavila2.52.53412
37QaezeYvette6CHavila62.521.512
38WahenaMax6CHavila4.51.53312
39WaiweDongoe6ATaremen4.5322.512
40TahmumuElizabeth6BTaremen3.532.5312
41WadraHenri6BTaremen43.522.512
42HnailoloHnawia6AHavila331.5411.5
43NganyaneGuy6AHavila43.52.51.511.5
44SiapoChristelle6AHavila4.51.523.511.5
45WatroneYanaël6CHavila3.53.522.511.5
46KaemoGail6BTaremen4.52.522.511.5
47WauteFabrice6BTaremen32.52411.5
48MoilouDarwin6ABoaouva 3.522.5311
49RichardHébé6ABoaouva 2.54.51311
50QaezeWaitrali6BHavila3.53.51.52.511
51QalaMaléta6CHavila2.522.5411
52GouzeneNolwenn6CTaremen43.51.5211
53MalakaiHenri6CTaremen332311
54WajokaLouise6CHavila42.531.110.6
55WeteweaAdeline6AEben Eza2.532310.5
56WeteweaSheyma6AEben Eza3322.510.5
57HuthiniAkana6BHavila321.5410.5
58ItremaKalisié6BHavila1.521610.5
59DatimLéa6CHavila322.5310.5
60Gope-FenepejKimoa6CHavila1.533310.5
61ItremaCharles6CHavila412.5310.5
62MaloEmrick6ATaremen242.5210.5
63HmaeVictor6BTaremen2.52.523.510.5
64MaweaPaul6BTaremen2.532.52.510.5
65PidjoRivaldo6ABoaouva 3.51.52.52.510
66SongAaron6ABoaouva 2.522.5310
67KaparinJosepha6ADo Neva0.5333.510
68DjaouaCatherine6AEben Eza132.53.510
69IdakoteElise6AEben Eza32.513.510
70SimbaElidja6AEben Eza231410
71TangopiMoise6AEben Eza3.5222.510
72HaocasRozylen6AHavila31.532.510
73KatrawaWilly6AHavila2.52.52310
74QaezeNaulué6BHavila430310
75TreulueKamea6BHavila50.52.5210
76WaoukaKleyss6BHavila3.5222.510
77JemesIrma6CHavila233210
78WadrobertMaguinene6ATaremen23.51.5310
79RuoneElisabeth6BTaremen1.54.51.52.510
80IalithYamella6ABoaouva 2232.59.5
81QenegeieMax6ABoaouva 2232.59.5
82TidjineJude6ABoaouva 2.51249.5
83TidjineMamoé6ABoaouva 311.549.5
84IhilyAndré6AEben Eza1.53.50.549.5
85HuliwaFagasie6BHavila3.51.522.59.5
86QaezeSipane6CHavila1.540.53.59.5
87SiapoGinette6CHavila3.50.532.59.5
88WaiaHonoré6ATaremen520.529.5
89WiakoJean-Bernard6BTaremen24.51.51.59.5
90YeiwieAnastasia6CTaremen311.549.5
91TchovaniliWilson6ABoaouva 23.50.539
92TeamboueonJudicaël-Naïdjel6ABoaouva 32.50.539
93ThaleNathanaël6ABoaouva 32.51.52.59
94CagouSmaïley6ADö Mwà2.5303.59
95WawiaKenjhy6AHavila132.52.59
96CaiheTrévor6BHavila2.5033.59
97HunaEdouard6BHavila2.50.5249
98WapaeXatrë6BHavila2.52.50.53.59
99ForrestBlandine6CHavila22239
100HuliwaElvire6CHavila32.512.59
101BearuneBernard-Vivian6BTaremen1.5322.59
102HnadrianeRandall6CTaremen3.53.51.50.59
103ThupaluaSteeve6CTaremen41139
104NonnaroOlivia6ADö Mwà0.51.52.548.5
105CicaFote6AHavila0422.58.5
106SaijinEddyvan6CHavila2.521.52.58.5
107MenangoJustin6ATaremen2213.58.5
108WiakoVyssen6ATaremen13.51.52.58.5
109YengoElisa6ATaremen22.5048.5
110WahnaraMorine6BTaremen2222.58.5
111YengoYaël6BTaremen23.5038.5
112WadrawaneVictoria6CTaremen40.5138.5
113WassaumiJosias6CTaremen1.51248.5
114DedaneGabriel6ABoaouva 121.53.58
115BaouDiona6ADo Neva031.53.58
116UjicasDamien6AHavila31.51.528
117WaiemeneAngéla6CTaremen2.50.52.52.58
118WaiweSuzanne6CTaremen122.52.58
119PaillyBelga6ABoaouva 1.511.53.57.5
120BriandDimitry6ADo Neva0.521.53.57.5
121SakiliaIsabelle6AHavila12.5227.5
122SamekeSaihe6AHavila3.53.50.507.5
123GuaenereSera6ATaremen0.522.52.57.5
124HmaeMoniane6ATaremen2.52127.5
125YongomeneJoseph6ATaremen1.502.53.57.5
126BeaussinLéa6ABoaouva 12227
127DayeStacy6ABoaouva 30.51.527
128TonchaneLyjia6ADö Mwà1.53.51.50.57
129ThiguenLeontine6AEben Eza0.52.5137
130SioMeily-Djéda6AHavila11.50.547
131BianconiAlfred6BHavila10.523.57
132TruijijUala6BHavila202.52.57
133EnokaCélestine6BTaremen03.50.537
134WathaMarc6BTaremen2.52.51.50.57
135GopeJean-Yann6CTaremen11.513.57
136WaagaFleury6CTaremen1.51.5227
137BealoSergine6ABoaouva 021.536.5
138NekotrotroYolÿna6BHavila1.512.51.56.5
139DrudriHélèna6ATaremen2.51.502.56.5
140JewineVictor6ATaremen3.50036.5
141UaEmorej6ATaremen1.531.50.56.5
142WaoleWaicune6ATaremen1.531.50.56.5
143DrudriPaul6CTaremen0.51.513.56.5
144WiakoYvonne6CTaremen1.50.51.536.5
145NirikaniKyle6ABoaouva 122.50.56
146WaxuieXekapa6CHavila30.502.56
147WakajawaMarie-Angèle6ATaremen1.52.5206
148SaloAngèle6BTaremen20.50.536
149SimijaneVarensia6CTaremen120.52.56
150WabourourouAnita6ADo Neva11.5035.5
151LuepakMagao6BHavila102.525.5
152WaitronyieXutre6CHavila1112.55.5
153WapaeJean6CHavila122.505.5
154WaikedreMarie-Véronique6ATaremen031.515.5
155CaroineYolaine6BTaremen020.535.5
156GusealTahniné6BTaremen00.52.52.55.5
157PaillyFarah6ABoaouva 12205
158HnadrianeSheldon6ATaremen1.50.51.51.55
159KatrawiNorah6CHavila10.51.51.54.5
160WamejoSamuel6ATaremen20.51.50.54.5
161MaloRouze6CTaremen200.524.5
162DayeKyrian6ABoaouva 1.50.51.50.54
163TidjineYlan6ABoaouva 01.520.54
164WaiaAlfred6BTaremen0.5201.54
165WauteWilson6CTaremen1.50.5114
166TeamboueonLucie-Dila6ABoaouva 200.513.5
167HouariLilie6ADö Mwà01.5203.5
168KaparinSteeven6ADo Neva01.5023.5
169KaiYvonne6AHavila0.51.50.513.5
170UedreMaeva6ATaremen120.503.5
171WaheaPaulette6CTaremen1011.53.5
172WilliamsThalyta6ABoaouva 1.51.5003
173SioRaymond6BHavila00.502.53
174YeiwieKatia6BTaremen0.520.503
175BaouEroy6ABoaouva 00.5022.5
176EurimindiaAndrew6ADo Neva01.5102.5
177SeroneYvonne6CTaremen0.52002.5
178KonhuGabriel6ADö Mwà001.50.52
179NeneKillyane6ADö Mwà00.501.52
180EurimindiaZézaoui6ADo Neva11002
181LalieFrédéric6CHavila10.50.502
182PadomePaul6ABoaouva 00.500.51
183PaillyDulcie6ABoaouva 0.50000.5
184ThavoavianonJason6ADö Mwà00.5000.5